Apartments for Rent near Black Rock Shopping Center in Fairfield, CT - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600- 12 Month Lease
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,575
New Haven Towers
129 York St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$4,725+4 BEDS$5,770+Base Rent$2,795 - $5,770Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $5,770
Estelle New Haven
19 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$3,067+2 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,352 - $4,345Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,515
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$2,941+
Merion Milford Apartment Homes
1 Avalon Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,062+3 BEDS$4,575+Base Rent$2,526 - $5,257Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,575
Sofi Parc Grove
200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,455+3 BEDS$5,022+Base Rent$1,953 - $8,362Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $6,903
360 State
360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,985+3 BEDS$4,240+Base Rent$1,695 - $5,445Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,445- 12 Month Lease
The Eli
227 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051
The Anthem at Square 10
275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,295Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,789
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,803 - $3,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,960
Residences on Bedford
1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,491+2 BEDS$3,216+3 BEDS$4,641+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $4,641- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Norwalk
8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,155+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,880+Base Rent$1,955 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,065- 18 Month Lease
Federal Road Apartments
857A Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054
Arrive Stamford
100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$4,944+Base Rent$3,445 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $4,944
Glenview House
25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,964Base Rent$3,894 - $11,195Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$3,964
Mayfair Square
71 Mayfair Square Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,853 - $3,064Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,084
The Novella
1245 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,415- 24 Month Lease
One Glover
1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825- 12 Month Lease
925 at North
925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,909+2 BEDS$3,591+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
Element One
111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304
Metro Green Terrace
695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,422 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,738
Harbor Landing
28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,131+1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$3,267+
The Audubon New Haven
335-367 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,225+1 BED$3,062+2 BEDS$4,684+3 BEDS$6,224+Base Rent$2,982 - $12,246Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $12,326
The Smyth
100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,053+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,363Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,428
Canfield Park
306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,450Base Rent$3,225Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$3,450- 12 Month Lease
The Residences at Quarry Walk
400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478 -
Plus Fees1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$12,500+
Life Time Living Stamford
130 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$3,368+
Westview Apartments
9 Monticello Dr, Brewster Village, NY 10509 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,242+1 BED$2,779+Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319
The Hazel Stamford
44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$5,767+Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593
Piper
467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,513+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,377 - $4,961Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,261
Sono Central
10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,969+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$3,922+Base Rent$1,969 - $7,807Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $7,807
The Archive
808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Price Drop. $720 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,675+2 BEDS$6,125+Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175- 12 Month Lease
100 East
100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,083+Base Rent$2,009 - $4,007Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,282
Residences at The Summit
100 Reserve Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,900+
Forest Hills Milford
523 Wheelers Farms Rd, Milford, CT 06461