Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southwood Shopping Parkade Shopping Center in Enfield, CT - Page 5

4,495 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Stuart Apartments
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stuart Apartments

    887-897 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 200-3509
  2. Building Photo - 76 Webster
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,750

    76 Webster

    76 Webster St, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 352-5031
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Berkshire Road

    10 Berkshire Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (860) 936-9292
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    12-16 Groton St

    12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-5338
  5. 2 BEDS
    $3,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,695 - $3,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townhomes at Colonial Village

    103 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 780-7554
  6. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,837+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $6,021
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $5,066

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  7. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Heights

    215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 854-4154
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,913

    The Village at Wethersfield

    79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019
    (959) 245-5342
  9. STUDIO
    $1,701+
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,935
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,556

    Bigelow Commons

    55 Main St, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 798-8687
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $4,701
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,709

    The Tannery

    917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 791-4525
  11. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    3 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,401

    Sana Apartments

    1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 706-8882
  12. 1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $3,302

    The 600 Apartments

    600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2513
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427

    MLK Apartments

    99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 784-7478
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,900

    Manchester Green

    167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 847-8713
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859
    - 13 Month Lease

    Enclave West Hartford / Parc West

    43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (959) 245-2290
  16. 1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,365 - $2,685

    Montgomery Mill Apartments

    25 Canal Bank Rd, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (959) 215-6313
  17. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing

    75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2415
  18. 1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,535
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mayfield Place

    1 Gardners Way, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 675-5857
  19. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Vernon Apartments

    1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2348
  20. 1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodbridge Heights

    83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 936-9524
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  22. 1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley Court

    279 Elm St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-8699
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,835
    - 13 Month Lease

    Packard West Hartford

    745-749 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 208-4409
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Executive House Apartments

    1021 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 431-2539
  25. 1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,830
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,837

    Brooksyde Apartments

    133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 245-2789
  26. 1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,987 - $3,247

    Glastonbury Centre

    28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 208-4168
  27. STUDIO
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park View Towers

    967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 735-3568
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.