Apartments for Rent near Southwood Shopping Parkade Shopping Center in Enfield, CT - Page 4
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,775+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,678+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,710
Park and Main
99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$2,210 - $2,915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,915
Montage | Rocky Hill
17 Sagamore Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250- 12 Month Lease
Deer Valley Townhomes
155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700- 12 Month Lease
Deer Valley North
155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,783+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,983
Countryside Apartments
266 Main St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096 -
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$808Base Rent$699 - $2,798Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$808 - $2,897- 12 Month Lease
The Den Cedar Ridge (student)
43 Burt Latham Rd, Willington, CT 06279 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818
Alterra Rocky Hill
11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,582Base Rent$1,582Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582- 12 Month Lease
Summerfield Townhouses
66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,795Base Rent$1,795 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Folly Brook Apartments
72 Folly Brook Blvd, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,390- 12 Month Lease
The Mansions at Canyon Ridge
1 Canyon Ridge Dr, Broad Brook, CT 06016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,595- 12 Month Lease
Autumn Chase
115 West Rd, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,480+
Clemens Place Apartments
16 Owen St, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,200+
Skyview Downtown
10 Chestnut St, Springfield, MA 01103 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000- 12 Month Lease
Sleeping Giant Apartments
1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,795+
Normandy Heights
395 Brittany Farms Rd, New Britain, CT 06053 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,360Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,360- 12 Month LeasePark Edge
415 Porter Lake Dr, Springfield, MA 01105 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,749+Base Rent$1,868 - $2,884Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,909Tellus Green
713 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,851 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $1,995
Forest Park
100 West St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
Residences at Barry Square
299 Washington St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,950+
Willington Oaks Apartments
380 Daleville Rd, Willington, CT 06279 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750
Orchard Acres Apartments 0.1 mile from Campus
89 Cheney Dr, Storrs, CT 06268 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000- 12 Month Lease
905 Lofts
905 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550
The Grand on Ann Uccello
199-204 Ann Uccello St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,750 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Griswold Gardens
30 Salem Ct, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,050+
25 Stanley St
25 Stanley St, West Hartford, CT 06107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,440- 12 Month Lease
Krause Gardens Senior Living (55+)
619 Hartford Rd, Manchester, CT 06040