Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Clinton Bootery Plaza in Clinton, CT

4,567 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $4,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $4,635
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $4,718

    Axis 201

    201 Munson St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 473-9366
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    4 BEDS
    $6,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $6,300
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $6,355

    The Taft

    265 College St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 800-8608
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,079+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,079 - $4,324

    Metro on Crown

    274 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1224
  4. Price Drop. $333 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,201+
    1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    3 BEDS
    $3,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $6,735
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olive & Wooster

    87 Union St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-0756
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canal Crossing at Whitneyville West

    380 Mather St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2488
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,335+
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$235
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Triton Square Apartments

    1 Triton Sq, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 242-7014
  7. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,907+
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,107+
    3 BEDS
    $4,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $4,578

    The Winston

    301 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4464
  8. Price Drop. $356 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $3,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,507
    - 12 Month Lease

    Springside Middletown

    1100 Springside Ln, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-7304
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $3,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,089

    Town Walk at Hamden Hills

    100 Town Walk Dr, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 267-1693
  10. Price Drop. $700 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,820
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,985

    Twenty Fair

    20-34 Fair St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-6908
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,841+
    1 BED
    $2,204+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $3,182

    Cadence on Canal

    222 Canal St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 241-7774
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $3,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $4,066
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,096

    Curio 269

    269 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-2644
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brainerd Place

    75 Marlborough St, Portland, CT 06480
    (860) 854-4668
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,923 - $2,455

    Meriden Place

    406 Bee St, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 265-8473
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,310
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,195

    Southwind Apartments

    181 Southwind Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 253-3294
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,215
    - 12 Month Lease

    Winchester Lofts

    275 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2200
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit Place

    22 Summit Pl, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-1773
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    200 Fountain

    216 Fountain St, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-4677
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    3 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,575

    New Haven Towers

    129 York St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2164
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    4 BEDS
    $5,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $5,770
    Required Monthly Fees$355
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $5,770

    Estelle New Haven

    19 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (203) 780-7700
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $8,513
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $8,513

    The Archive

    808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-1214
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $3,455+
    3 BEDS
    $5,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953 - $8,362
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $5,072

    360 State

    360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2800
  23. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,169
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $3,129
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,129

    ReNew Groton

    26 Bishop Ln, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 215-5654
  24. |
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $3,136

    The Landon of Cromwell

    150 Country Squire Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416
    (860) 854-4198
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,945

    Eagle Pointe

    8-127 Michael Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1246
  26. 1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,657
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $3,262

    Middletown Ridge Apartments

    100 Town Ridge, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-3196
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $4,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $5,445
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Eli

    227 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2293
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Plus Fees

    18 High

    18 High St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4373
  29. STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    925 at North

    925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 244-9652
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $2,715
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Modern

    703 Whitney Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-4162
  31. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,982
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,436

    Middletown Brooke Apartments

    100 Town Brooke, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5100
  32. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,854

    Nutmeg Woods

    84 Hawthorne Dr N, New London, CT 06320
    (860) 629-0773
  33. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,328+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $2,261
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,286

    Villages at Shore Landing

    5 Nob Hill Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1502
  34. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  35. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    3 BEDS
    $4,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $6,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cambridge Oxford

    32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-4282
  36. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,983+
    1 BED
    $2,228+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953 - $3,253
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,983 - $3,273

    The Novella

    1245 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1401
  37. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westville Village

    400 Blake St, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-4409
  38. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Union Apartments New Haven

    205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2965
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Clinton Bootery Plaza in Clinton, CT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,567 apartments near Clinton Bootery Plaza Mall in Clinton, CT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Clinton Bootery Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Clinton, CT!

Education

Private University
Private University
Private University