Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Clinton Bootery Plaza in Clinton, CT - Page 3

4,565 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $3,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cove at Gateway Commons

    1 Lighthouse Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333
    (860) 850-2880
  2. 2 BEDS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $2,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    Toll Gate Estates

    76 Merlino Dr, Groton, CT 06340
    (860) 772-0476
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Britannia Commons

    234 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (959) 245-5576
  4. 1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Gate Townhomes

    283 Cooper Pl, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-5481
  5. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Omega Estates

    7-11 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-4211
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand

    9-15 John St, Clinton, CT 06413
    (475) 221-2117
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brushy Hill Plaza Apartments

    4 Brushy Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-2343
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Apartments

    38 High St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-6210
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,935
    - 13 Month Lease

    Montoya

    57 Montoya Cir, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3829
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    340+ Dixwell

    340 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2180
  11. Price Drop. $270 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,359
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,359

    ReNew Washington Park

    278 Meridian St, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 500-6125
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Green View Commons

    80 Hillside Ave, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-1758
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merritt Station Apartments

    164 Scott St, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 255-7791
  14. Building Photo - Brook Hollow
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    4 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,400

    Brook Hollow

    430 Eastern St, New Haven, CT 06513
    (475) 267-0616
  15. Interior Photo - Autumn Ridge
    STUDIO
    $1,503
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $1,548
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $1,573

    Autumn Ridge

    90 Gerrish Ave, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 264-6108
  16. 2 BEDS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Soundview Apartments

    1 Campbell Ave, West Haven, CT 06516
    (475) 267-1826
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $4,524

    Northwoods East

    5 Town Colony Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-4148
  18. 1 BED
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitewood Pond Apartments

    392 State St, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-4663
  19. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,234
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,780
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,797

    Windshire Terrace

    72 Forest Glen Cir, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5095
  20. 2 BEDS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400

    Westfield Glen

    145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450
    (203) 902-8337
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    3 BEDS
    $2,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $2,436
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,436

    Bayonet Street Apartments

    433-443 Bayonet St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 215-6287
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850

    Mews

    288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3801
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Valley Court

    1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3436
  24. 2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000

    258 Fairmont Ave

    258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513