Apartments for Rent near Summit Square in Westminster, CO - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,200- 6 Month Lease
Kimberly Woods Apartments
1401 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600- 12 Month Lease
Broadway Plaza Lofts
2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,675Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,675
Ridge Hill
991 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,644Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $2,654
The Girard at Cherry Hills
1801 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155Base Rent$1,070Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,155- 12 Month Lease
Vivo Living Longmont
1900 Ken Pratt Blvd, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Sienna on Sloans Lake
4015 W 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,802+
Residences on Acoma
1501 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$999 - $1,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,499- 12 Month Lease
Courtyard at Cherry Creek
4695 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80246 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605- 12 Month Lease
Chatfield Lake Apts.
8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517- 12 Month Lease
Krisana Apartments
4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,394+3 BEDS$2,465+
Enclave Vista Ridge
2802 Ridge View Cir, Erie, CO 80516 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Ellipse
3705 Canfield St, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982- 12 Month Lease
Westwood Crossing
3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734
Welton Park
2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205 -
-
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,518
Veranda Highpointe
6343 E Girard Pl, Denver, CO 80222 -
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,566
Madison Park
3351 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$975 - $1,599Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,599- 12 Month Lease
Live On South Federal
2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,253 - $1,658Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,668
Grove at City Center
14192-14304 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$755Base Rent$750 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$755 - $865- 12 Month Lease
Aperture Apartments
1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,367Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,856
The Joliet at Lowry
151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$985 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,890
The Vista at Washington Park
101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335
The Wheatley Flats
530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,104- 12 Month Lease
North Range Crossings
14350 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Price Drop. $485 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,779+Base Rent$1,560 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,779
The Sanctuary at Tallyn's Reach Apartments
23680 E Easter Dr, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,122Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,604
Enclave at Cherry Creek
17565 E Pine Ln, Parker, CO 80134 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,643 - $3,118Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,597
Hartley Flats
2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $885 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,085Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,435- 12 Month Lease
Buffalo Canyon
730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,490 - $9,802Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $9,847
Dove Valley
7550 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906
Overture Central Park 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8133 E 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315Base Rent$1,295 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,480
Glen Ridge Apartments
2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501