Apartments for Rent near Sheridan Crossing II in Westminster, CO - Page 9
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,685
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,705
Avens Point
8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354
20th Street Station
2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,029 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $2,110
Creekside
5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,979Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,991
Bank Lofts
817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,020
North Creek
700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330
Decatur Point
2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,683Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,777
Avalon Denver West
14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,854
Avalon Red Rocks
13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,350
Avalon Westminster Promenade
10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,771+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,946
Avalon Cherry Hills
3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Price Drop. $390 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,550
AVA RiNo
2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,913
Avalon Governors Park
200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,632 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,815- 12 Month Lease
Rowlen Apartments
1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,180Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,253
Heritage on Hover
2430 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937
Point 21
2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,799+
Art District Lofts
1275 N Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Sandstone Vistas Apartments
2315 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320- 12 Month Lease
Diamond at Prospect
3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$995 - $2,174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $2,174- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Apartments
148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,350+Base Rent$1,283 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,350
Art District Flats
1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,843Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,843- 12 Month Lease
Timberleaf Apartments
1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,037+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$994 - $2,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $2,165- 12 Month Lease
Ridgemoor Apartment Homes
693 Urban Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,640+
The Lotus
900 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$1,815+4 BEDS$1,749+
The Province Boulder
950 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,570 - $1,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,725- 11 Month Lease
Gaslamp
910 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,066
Garrett Harvest Junction West
245 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Price Drop. $455 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,230
Arbour Commons
663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,045+
Hunter's Run
7777 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
2 Months Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Arvada Court Apartments - Utilities included!
12155 W 58th Pl, Arvada, CO 80004 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Heights by Marston Lake
7929 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,169+4 BEDS$1,799+5 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,319Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
Hub on Campus Boulder
770 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800- 11 Month Lease
Mondrian Colorado
4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$995 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,565
Peak 54
4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
|
-
Price Drop. $375 OffPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,350+
Greentree Village Apartments
1039 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,471+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521- 12 Month Lease
Lumina Apartments
3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$799+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,040+
The Collective Glendale
1250 S Clermont St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,700
Sable View Townhomes
1167-1239 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011