Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northpark Plaza in Westminster, CO - Page 8

41,162 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $5,032

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,641

    Park40

    16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (844) 422-2165
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,056

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  4. Price Drop. $384 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $3,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,555
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,651

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  5. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  6. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,041+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $7,519
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $4,071

    Gables Vista

    375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3895
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,313
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,323

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  8. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,274
    - 12 Month Lease

    Elevate at Pena Station

    17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 796-4224
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $2,828
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,862

    Caliber at Flatirons

    13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 310-6135
  10. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,789

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  12. Price Drop. $412 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $12,021
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $12,084

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,489

    The Argonne

    5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 809-8682
  14. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $3,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,219
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,273

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $4,001
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,247

    The Overland

    2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (719) 662-2984
  16. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $3,390

    Edit at River North

    3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 807-2823
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,423

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  18. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,573
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,843 - $2,803

    The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

    6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (970) 442-9963
  19. 3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,725
    - 11 Month Lease

    Gaslamp

    910 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 585-3525
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $910+
    3 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mural Apartments

    16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-3510
  21. 1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $1,896
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,903

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  22. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,677

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $3,039+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive Longmont

    920 Cedar Pine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 784-5352
  24. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  26. |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $4,421
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,421

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $4,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,118

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
  28. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,172
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,172

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  29. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,324

    Deerfield at Indian Creek

    1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 709-1758
  30. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,364+
    2 BEDS
    $3,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $5,481
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,627

    Aspire Cherry Creek

    3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-8704
  31. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $962+
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $2,563

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  32. |
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    3 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $5,031
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $5,112

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  33. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,758+
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,755

    Flatiron Flats Apartments

    11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 513-3394
  34. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,718

    8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments

    828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-2602
  35. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $3,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $4,196
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $4,214

    Hanover Evans Station

    1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 809-8668
  36. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Andante Apartments

    3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014
    (844) 213-7813
  37. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465

    Millennium Green Valley Ranch

    4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 500-7329
  38. Price Drop. $911 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    4 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,245 - $3,834

    Oxenfree Clear Creek

    3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 651-0420
  39. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,746+
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,730

    The Grant

    1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-9664
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.