Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northpark Plaza in Westminster, CO - Page 13

41,236 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $3,082

    The Den

    6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 459-4776
  2. 1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Firestone Meadows Apartments

    6245 Oak Meadows Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (970) 598-5098
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  4. 1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $4,153
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,013

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,608

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,684

    Springs at Sandstone Ranch

    2051 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 597-8003
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $4,499
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  8. STUDIO
    $1,834+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  9. Price Drop. $234 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $12,783
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $12,810

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,035

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $5,696
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,814

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,864+
    3 BEDS
    $4,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $4,028

    Boulder Commons

    2530 Junction Pl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 815-4628
  13. 1 BED
    $2,294
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $5,834
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $2,907

    Epoque Golden

    1175 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 914-5989
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,952

    Farm Haus

    1455 E 3rd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-6211
  15. 1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355

    Bloom at Cherry Creek

    4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (833) 681-6359
  16. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    3 BEDS
    $4,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,201
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $5,202

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $4,015
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,511

    Alpine Prairie Village

    2205 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8459
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  21. Price Drop. $211 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  22. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,763

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  24. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,683

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  25. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,147
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,563
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  26. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,007 - $1,764
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,912

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  27. Price Drop. $437 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  28. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,868
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,868
    - 12 Month Lease

    Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments

    1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 687-3362
  30. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  31. Price Drop. $571 Off
    STUDIO
    $981+
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$914 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$981 - $1,726

    Sage at Panorama

    2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-3189
  32. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,621

    Waterford Lone Tree

    10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2136
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,607

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $1,959

    UTE CREEK APARTMENTS

    1100 E 17th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8801
  35. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,502
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,520

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.