Apartments for Rent near Country Club Village in Westminster, CO - Page 9
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,782
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,743Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $2,837
Avalon Denver West
14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,771+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,946
Avalon Cherry Hills
3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,163 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,047
The Overland
2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,578+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,693Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,723
The Metro Apartments
2121 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,139- 12 Month Lease
Polaris
11516 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,666Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,681
X at Sloans
1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788
Hanover RiNo
2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,609 - $4,388Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $4,388
Jayne
360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$1,362 - $6,039Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $6,048
Arrive 800 Penn
800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,324Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,324
Deerfield at Indian Creek
1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,199+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,545+
Belmont Buckingham
1050-1080 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,631+Base Rent$1,683 - $4,196Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $4,214
Hanover Evans Station
1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $911 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,410+4 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$3,195 - $3,804Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,225 - $3,834
Oxenfree Clear Creek
3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,746+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,729
The Grant
1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,321+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,172 - $2,078
Aspen Park Apartments
301 E Malley Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,415Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,779
Milo
4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,631+4 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$2,560 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $2,966
Villas at Ridgeline Vista
621 Homestead Avenue, Brighton, CO 80601 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Villages at Curtis Park
3101 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,575- 12 Month Lease
Creekside At Amherst Apartments
7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000Base Rent$1,000 - $1,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,100- 12 Month Lease
Hampden Village Apartments
3625 S Verbena St, Denver, CO 80237 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,497 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,553
Grove at Cherry Creek Park
6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$2,033 - $2,662Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,677
Verdant
4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663
The Haven
18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,705
Avens Point
8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,180Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,253
Heritage on Hover
2430 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Railside at Wadsworth Station
1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,449+Base Rent$1,680 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,614
The Wright
6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,202+Base Rent$1,033 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,391
Trailpoint by Trion Living
10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,037+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$994 - $2,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $2,165- 12 Month Lease
Ridgemoor Apartment Homes
693 Urban Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Paramount
8000 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,066
Garrett Harvest Junction West
245 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,599- 11 Month Lease
Horizon East Apartments
1055 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80017 -
2 Months Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Arvada Court Apartments - Utilities included!
12155 W 58th Pl, Arvada, CO 80004 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Heights by Marston Lake
7929 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,169+4 BEDS$1,799+5 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,319Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
Hub on Campus Boulder
770 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800- 11 Month Lease
Mondrian Colorado
4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$995 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,565
Peak 54
4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
|
-
Price Drop. $375 OffPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,350+
Greentree Village Apartments
1039 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231
Submitting Request