Apartments for Rent near Country Club Village in Westminster, CO - Page 5
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,723 - $3,727Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,784
-
Price Drop. $384 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,128+Base Rent$1,433 - $5,140Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,488
The Apartments at Denver Place
1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,763+
One City Block
444 E 19th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,656 - $5,304Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $5,331
Mountain Gate
7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,926
Liberty Creek
13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,145 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,800
Waterfield Court
3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,558+Base Rent$1,701 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $4,608
AMLI Littleton Village
399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,489 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,878
Arcadia Apartment Homes
8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,045+
Hunter's Run
7777 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,023
Verona Apartment Homes
2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,391+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,830
5151
5151 S Rio Grande St, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Price Drop. $477 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,569+
Rosemont West 84th
1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$927+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,338+Base Rent$920 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,697
Shift Apartments
16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,420 - $10,227Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,125
7575 Town Center
7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$3,443+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,585Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,591
1600 Glenarm Place
1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,322 - $14,189Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,931
The Aster Conservatory Green
9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$895 - $2,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $2,195- 11 Month Lease
Colab
1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,774Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,816
Village on Cypress
8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,029 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $2,110
Creekside
5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,670 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,980
IMT At City Park
1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,995
Alvista Trailside
5109 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,046 - $1,811Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,428
Colorado Station
3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780
The Windermere
5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Price Drop. $259 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,730+
Oslo
11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,365+3 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$1,085 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,846
Uptown Square Apartment Homes
1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,274 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,868
Skyview Apartment Homes
1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,064
Ezlyn Westminster
10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,840+
Kallisto at Bear Creek
2605 S Miller Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,347Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $1,919
Parkfield Apartment Homes
16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,437+Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763
Apex 5510
5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+
Grammercy Apartments
9600 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320- 12 Month Lease
Diamond at Prospect
3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,448+Base Rent$999 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,790
Retreat at Waters Edge
9999 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,443 - $3,088Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,301
The Douglas Apartments
2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,250- 11 Month Lease
Union Baseline
2726 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,274Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,281
Magnolia Ridge
12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $541 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$1,628 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,136
Cadence Union Station
1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202