Apartments for Rent near SEC Hwy 7 & Quebec in Thornton, CO - Page 17
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,500- 12 Month Lease -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,095+Grosvenor Arms Apartments
333 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,200+3 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease
The Irving at Mile High Vista
3270 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,625+
Morningside Retirement 55+
3650 Vance St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,915+
The Point Crossing
3165 S Quari St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,034+
Ash Street Apartments
1170 Ash St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,305
8774-8784 W 46th Ave
8774-8784 W 46th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,660+
Ascent at Hover Crossing
2225 18th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,538+
The Rose on Colfax
1510 N Valentia St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,223 - $1,761Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,811
Garden Court at Yale Station
5155 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Fern Flats - Newly Renovated in 2024 with in-unit Washer and Dryer!
1410-1430 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Boulevard Park Apartments
2449 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$917+2 BEDS$1,093+Base Rent$917 - $1,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,680
Terrace Park
15720 E Alameda Pky, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$899 - $1,249Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,249- 11 Month Lease
Augusta Apartments
1800 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,790
Camellia House
1235 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Powderhorn Apartments
2301-2395 W Virginia Ave, Denver, CO 80223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,305+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,040
East Village Flats
2885 E Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,390
Charmel Apartments
815 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,659 - $8,825Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,501
Infinity LoHi
2298 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80211 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,837+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,316Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,499
The Magwood
2850-2890 Kalmia Ave, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,519
Wentworth Apartments
11255 E Alameda Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,728Base Rent$1,695 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $1,834- 12 Month Lease
Townhomes at Two Creeks
7478 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,670+Base Rent$2,138 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,795
The Windsor CO
8153 W Eastman Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$845Base Rent$845Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$845
Abrigo Apartments
12170 E 30th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,420 - $1,702Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,702
Clyburn at Stapleton
7401 E 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,230
Heights at Interlocken
401 Interlocken Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,323
Mason at Alameda Station
275 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,506 - $4,162Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,570
Carrick Bend
11525 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+
Grandview Meadows Apartments
620-840 Grandview Meadows Dr, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,448+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,442 - $5,696Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,448 - $4,387
Altitude
303 Jackson Dr, Golden, CO 80403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,689+3 BEDS$4,116+Base Rent$1,864 - $8,672Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $8,696
Kent Place Residence
3465 S Gaylord Ct, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Price Drop. $538 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$2,502+Base Rent$2,381 - $4,037Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,064
Everleigh Central Park 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2980 Syracuse St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$3,516+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,516
Cierra Crest
4500 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,081 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,102 - $1,949
Greensview
16601 E Alameda Pl, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,095+Base Rent$910 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$915 - $1,120
1651 Washington
1651 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,376 - $4,027Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,984
Stonegate Apartments
11815 Ridge Pky, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $350 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,730+4 BEDS$1,880+5 BEDS$2,250+
Orchard Glen Apartments
3131 W Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80219