Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near SEC Hwy 7 & Quebec in Thornton, CO - Page 16

36,760 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Spruce Street Apartments
    Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $2,360

    Spruce Street Apartments

    2030 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (855) 921-2327
  2. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    3710 Upham St. Apartments

    3710 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 623-0298
  3. Price Drop. $424 Off
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,770

    Boulder Crossroads

    7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221
    (866) 395-3312
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$780 - $1,355
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $965

    Lincoln Heights

    1000 Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 873-7896
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,222
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,628

    Sylvia Mae

    1285 Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (877) 455-4224
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $2,285
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,059 - $2,295

    Logan Terrace

    15 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 776-5679
  7. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,660
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,370

    South Washington St Apts

    45-75 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 807-8117
  8. Price Drop. $182 Off
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,885

    The Vista at Washington Park

    101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 707-3782
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $977+
    2 BEDS
    $1,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$933 - $2,278
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$977 - $1,224
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Plaza

    1436 S Irving St, Denver, CO 80219
    (833) 685-6948
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,505
    - 11 Month Lease

    Lamar Village Apartments

    6066 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-1597
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,055+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,495

    Chill Apartments

    66 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4979
  12. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,750

    Palmetto Club Apartments

    5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2606
  13. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,980
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,571

    Madison Park

    3351 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 835-0952
  14. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $3,143
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,532

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  15. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,370

    The Battery on Blake Street

    2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-3816
  16. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $1,663
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,673

    Grove at City Center

    14192-14304 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 709-1970
  17. 1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225

    594-598 S Lincoln

    594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4906
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,405

    15 Washington

    15 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 738-5651
  19. 1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,125

    2200 Canyon

    2200 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
    (303) 494-6908
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,570
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,090

    1594 S Albion

    1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 780-9816
  21. Price Drop. $239 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,809+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $3,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $5,566
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $5,616

    Modera West Wash Park

    400 N Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (833) 650-0564
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,490

    Glen Ridge Apartments

    2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 900-5722
  23. 2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,968

    The Shores at McIntosh Lake

    2450 Airport Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3733
  24. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reserve at Northglenn

    11450 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 816-9854
  25. Price Drop. $224 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees

    Bella Vista

    120 E Grace Pl, Denver, CO 80221
    (888) 502-1640
  26. Price Drop. $646 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cherry Ridge

    919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-4255
  27. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $1,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,445

    Dayton Meadows

    1749 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 466-7157
  28. Price Drop. $315 Off
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Crest

    6201 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 363-1592
  29. Rent Special