Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grant Square Shopping Center in Thornton, CO - Page 3

41,033 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Plus Fees

    The Moraine

    2735 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 364-1748
  2. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Plus Fees

    Martin

    100 E 2nd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 601-7287
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,500

    High Line Pointe

    1291 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 734-5142
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,246+
    3 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $12,183
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $12,183

    Cortland Congress Park

    901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 802-8498
  5. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $7,682
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791

    Cortland Gateway Park

    4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 549-7734
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $8,616
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $6,112

    Cortland on Cherry Creek

    2234 S Trenton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-7217
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595

    2525 Eliot Street Apartments

    2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 650-7309
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075

    Tanemara Apartment Homes

    11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-0724
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Plus Fees

    The Emerson

    3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    (844) 543-4351
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503

    Legacy Metro 525

    525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (877) 352-5947
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $2,195
    - 11 Month Lease

    Colab

    1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 699-8409
  14. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $1,929
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,971

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  15. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,084+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $2,110

    Creekside

    5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246
    (970) 464-8356
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $3,456
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,494

    Elevation at County Line Station

    8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (970) 670-3687
  17. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,980

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,995

    Alvista Trailside

    5109 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (719) 824-2220
  19. Price Drop. $291 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,052+
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,428

    Colorado Station

    3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 613-5492
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Plus Fees

    Helios

    7901 E Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 445-8219
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780

    The Windermere

    5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 593-6089
  22. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,127+
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,846

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,553

    Grove at Cherry Creek Park

    6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016
    (720) 212-2121
  25. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,868

    Skyview Apartment Homes

    1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 679-8839
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,064

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  27. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,347
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $1,919

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763

    Apex 5510

    5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 897-1767
  29. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,177+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,886
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,790

    Retreat at Waters Edge

    9999 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 459-5410
  30. |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,208
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,208

    Shadow Ridge At Southlands

    24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 477-4160
  31. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $3,088
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,301

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  32. |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union Baseline

    2726 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-0556
  33. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $2,274
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,281

    Magnolia Ridge

    12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 523-0265
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,843
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,843
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timberleaf Apartments

    1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (844) 638-2390
  35. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,599
    - 11 Month Lease

    Horizon East Apartments

    1055 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 809-7479
  36. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,136

    Cadence Union Station

    1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-9407
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.