Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grant Square Shopping Center in Thornton, CO - Page 4

41,033 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,991

    Bank Lofts

    817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 409-3250
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  3. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,391

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
  4. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,795

    Heritage at Stone Mountain

    11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 868-9039
  5. Price Drop. $970 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,780

    Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments

    1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 594-2078
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684
    - 11 Month Lease

    Eagles Landing

    7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 706-9398
  8. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $3,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $3,688
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,718

    The Metro Apartments

    2121 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-9783
  9. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,940

    View Apartments by Trion Living

    10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7354
  10. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,245

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
  11. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,860
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,860
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Crest Apartments

    2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (866) 519-5471
  12. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,055

    Arbour Commons

    663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 712-3190
  13. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $2,415

    Hampden Heights

    8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-6672
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,103 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,118 - $2,677

    Verdant

    4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 740-4393
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    4 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Lotus

    900 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0458
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $954+
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,661
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$954 - $1,588

    Alpine Flats

    645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-0593
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside At Amherst Apartments

    7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227
    (833) 671-1689
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $4,909
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $4,959

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,191+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,941

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
  20. STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $5,481
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,627

    Aspire Cherry Creek

    3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-8704
  21. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,670

    The Phenix At Infinity Park

    4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 439-6773
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $6,054
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,868

    Gables Speer Blvd

    255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 703-9676
  23. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,109
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,109 - $2,343
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,197

    Elowyn

    4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (877) 536-2740
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,265
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Green

    7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2768
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $3,803
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,804

    AMLI Cherry Creek

    801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 445-8120
  26. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,283

    Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments

    1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 740-5901
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,275
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,428

    Bell Flatirons

    2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5171
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,724
    - 12 Month Lease

    Raven

    11100 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 789-8885
  29. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,785

    Aspen Ridge

    18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (970) 510-8229
  30. |
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,928
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,989

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  31. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $962+
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $2,563

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  32. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  33. Price Drop. $750 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Solstice CO

    932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 713-3202
  34. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,815

    Coda

    100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-4186
  35. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  36. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,958
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,958
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Osage - 8202

    4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (855) 783-3057
  37. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168

    Edge 26 by Trion Living

    6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
    (720) 738-5750
  38. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,697
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,705

    Avens Point

    8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 730-4012
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.