Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grant Square Shopping Center in Thornton, CO - Page 17

40,682 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Broadway Plaza Lofts

    2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 590-6122
  2. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chatfield Lake Apts.

    8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (689) 219-8725
  3. STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krisana Apartments

    4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 730-2335
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Ellipse

    3705 Canfield St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 548-2788
  5. 1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westwood Crossing

    3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 605-5405
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734

    Welton Park

    2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 452-4076
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,050

    1594 S Albion

    1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 780-9816
  8. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats on 29th

    407-422 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-1934
  9. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,600

    Glen Ridge Apartments

    2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 900-5722
  10. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$810 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill Station

    4055 N Albion, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 580-6779
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows at Town Center

    10101 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (888) 793-7561
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $879+
    1 BED
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$879 - $2,054
    - 12 Month Lease

    Continental Court

    3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 362-8127
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,950

    Tiburon Apartments

    700 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 780-7560
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $755+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$755 - $1,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aperture Apartments

    1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 784-7127
  15. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,575

    Tamai Tower at Sakura Square

    1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4898
  16. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$94 - $100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,999

    Belle on the Park

    1295 Race St, Denver, CO 80206
    (888) 344-5827
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,305

    MOTO

    820 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 650-2698
  18. Price Drop. $605 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Buffalo Canyon

    730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 548-2839
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $4,347
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Forest Cove

    3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231
    (888) 568-9362
  20. 1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,968

    The Shores at McIntosh Lake

    2450 Airport Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3733
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,310
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portland Place Apartments

    911-933 Portland Pl, Boulder, CO 80304
    (866) 525-8246
  22. STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $3,342
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,112 - $1,846

    The Joliet at Lowry

    151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 477-6272
  23. 1 BED
    $1,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,205

    1600 S Albion

    1600 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 964-1238
  24. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,599
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,599
    - 12 Month Lease

    Live On South Federal

    2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 706-8583
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,518

    Veranda Highpointe

    6343 E Girard Pl, Denver, CO 80222
    (938) 777-7098
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $2,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,498
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,666

    The Boulevard Apartments

    150 W 9th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 452-7596
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335

    The Wheatley Flats

    530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 594-6359
  28. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    3710 Upham St. Apartments

    3710 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 623-0298
  29. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,770

    Boulder Crossroads

    7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221
    (866) 395-3312
  30. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,222
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,583

    Sylvia Mae

    1285 Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (877) 455-4224
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,420
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,170

    South Washington St Apts

    45-75 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 807-8117
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.