Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grant Square Shopping Center in Thornton, CO - Page 14

40,704 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $552 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $3,048

    Springs at Pena Station

    17770 E 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 358-8875
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    3 BEDS
    $2,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $1,916
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $1,936

    UTE CREEK APARTMENTS

    1100 E 17th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8801
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,593+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Plus Fees

    Glenlake

    2995-2995 Glenwood Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 759-2459
  5. Price Drop. $270 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    3 BEDS
    $3,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $4,926
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $4,968

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $4,134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,369

    Lowry North

    8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-7683
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  8. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,684

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  9. Price Drop. $418 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  10. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    3 BEDS
    $3,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $4,620
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,793

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  12. 1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $3,427
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,944

    Keystone

    12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 928-9627
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $4,033
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,562

    Summit at Flatirons

    210 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (888) 778-2934
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $4,462
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,078

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,623+
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $6,279
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,637

    Aspect

    10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 610-2460
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,047
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,895

    The Elements at Sloan’s Lake

    1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 545-0618
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  19. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,077+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $11,941
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $3,035

    The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch

    600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (844) 948-1948
  20. 1 BED
    $2,061+
    2 BEDS
    $2,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,125
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $2,709

    The Parc at Greenwood Village

    5500 DTC Pky, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 477-4439
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,928

    SoBo Station

    500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 605-5672
  22. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $5,730
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,677

    Centro

    10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 427-4955
  23. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,029 - $3,354
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $2,629

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  24. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Larkridge

    16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 835-1088
  25. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    Gateway Park

    4255 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 807-9813
  26. Price Drop. $396 Off
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    SB1K

    1000 S Broadway St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-7438
  27. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Perch on 52nd

    7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (844) 508-2919
  28. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Plus Fees

    Legend Oaks

    1250 S Dayton Ct, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 807-4296
  29. Price Drop. $362 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castlegate

    6925 W 84th Way, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 914-0363
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timber Ridge Apartments

    1025 Adams Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 980-5482
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,417 - $3,180
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,530

    Milehouse

    6750 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 594-7135
  32. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,025
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,025
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hilltop View Apartments

    243 W 80th Ave, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 650-2228
  33. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,788
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $2,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $1,999
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Oneida Club

    1010 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 738-4750
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $5,116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $5,116

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  35. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,270

    Fox Run Lofts

    7200 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112
    (844) 701-1451
  36. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,275