Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grant Square Shopping Center in Thornton, CO - Page 12

40,753 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $355 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $4,159
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $4,164

    Griffis Platform Union Station

    1650 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5120
  2. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $6,093
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $3,084

    Gables Cherry Creek

    360 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-1223
  3. Price Drop. $396 Off
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    SB1K

    1000 S Broadway St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-7438
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    3 BEDS
    $4,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $4,081
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $4,098

    Griffis North Union

    2975 Huron St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-2830
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,128+
    1 BED
    $2,463+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,108 - $4,448
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $4,468

    Griffis Cheesman Park

    2190 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 881-0672
  6. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,964
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,631

    Mountain Vista

    474 S Wright St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-4595
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,887
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,887

    Tuscan Heights

    1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    (720) 734-8654
  8. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Perch on 52nd

    7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (844) 508-2919
  9. Price Drop. $669 Off
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,086
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,143
    - 12 Month Lease

    Loretto Heights

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (844) 612-0715
  10. 1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $7,311
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,176

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,210
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,321

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,589+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $4,024
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,938

    Bell Parker Ranch

    18301 Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (844) 992-2986
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,655

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $3,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $4,005
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $3,775

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,684

    Springs at Sandstone Ranch

    2051 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 597-8003
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $4,462
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  19. STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,735 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,672+
    3 BEDS
    $9,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $25,960
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $25,987

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  21. Price Drop. $301 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,194

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,928

    SoBo Station

    500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 605-5672
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,078

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $2,937

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,902

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,817+
    3 BEDS
    $4,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $9,457
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $4,028

    Boulder Commons

    2530 Junction Pl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 815-4628
  27. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Larkridge

    16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 835-1088
  28. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    3 BEDS
    $3,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $4,620
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,793

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  29. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $5,129

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,085

    Alpine Prairie Village

    2205 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8459
  32. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  33. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,057+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  34. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,586
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  35. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $4,388
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $4,506

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  36. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  37. Price Drop. $552 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $3,048

    Springs at Pena Station

    17770 E 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 358-8875
  38. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,684

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  39. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.