Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Crown Point in Parker, CO - Page 15

34,400 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Tamai Tower at Sakura Square
    Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,575

    Tamai Tower at Sakura Square

    1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4898
  2. Interior Photo - Belle on the Park
    Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$94 - $100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,999

    Belle on the Park

    1295 Race St, Denver, CO 80206
    (888) 344-5827
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,305

    MOTO

    820 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 650-2698
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $4,389
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,317
    - 12 Month Lease

    Forest Cove

    3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231
    (888) 568-9362
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $835+
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$830 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,080

    Admiral Apartments

    850 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 627-6780
  6. STUDIO
    $1,181+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,367
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,856

    The Joliet at Lowry

    151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 477-6272
  7. 1 BED
    $1,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,715
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,240

    1600 S Albion

    1600 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 964-1238
  8. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,599
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,599
    - 12 Month Lease

    Live On South Federal

    2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 706-8583
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    3 BEDS
    $2,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,518

    Veranda Highpointe

    6343 E Girard Pl, Denver, CO 80222
    (938) 777-7098
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,651

    The Boulevard Apartments

    150 W 9th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 452-7596
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335

    The Wheatley Flats

    530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 594-6359
  12. 1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,122
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,604

    Enclave at Cherry Creek

    17565 E Pine Ln, Parker, CO 80134
    (855) 657-3113
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,950

    Bella Vita Senior Living

    1470 S Havana St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 613-2363
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,104
    - 12 Month Lease

    North Range Crossings

    14350 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 770-8181
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$290 - $295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,430

    South Josephine Apartments

    2085 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 687-3761
  16. Price Drop. $667 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $5,519
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $5,569

    Modera West Wash Park

    400 N Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (833) 650-0564
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,093
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Dexter Apartments

    960 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 619-8981
  18. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,371+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elisabetta

    5120 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 734-5753
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sloan's Place Apartments

    1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214
    (720) 594-5780
  20. Price Drop. $899 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+
    4 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Stella - Colorado

    5190 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 548-1725
  21. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $2,012
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,062
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Range Crossings

    19130 J. Morgan Blvd, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 790-8216
  22. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $735+
    1 BED
    $788+
    2 BEDS
    $945+
    3 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$735 - $2,186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$735 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Landing at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 500-7468
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $3,772
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,033

    Greenbelt at Town Center

    2680 Roslyn St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 513-2633
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,362
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Irving

    1122 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 361-0830
  25. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,609
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,384
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,394

    Canvas at Gateway

    19182 E 62nd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 637-5172
  26. Price Drop. $296 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Plus Fees

    Bella Vista

    120 E Grace Pl, Denver, CO 80221
    (888) 502-1640
  27. Price Drop. $646 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cherry Ridge

    919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-4255
  28. 1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reserve at Thornton

    9700 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 759-2486
  29. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $1,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,445

    Dayton Meadows

    1749 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 466-7157
  30. Price Drop. $315 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Crest

    6201 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 363-1592
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease