Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Crown Point in Parker, CO - Page 14

34,403 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    Courtyard at Cherry Creek

    4695 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 807-3769
  2. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chatfield Lake Apts.

    8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (689) 219-8725
  3. STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krisana Apartments

    4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 730-2335
  4. 1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westwood Crossing

    3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 605-5405
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734

    Welton Park

    2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 452-4076
  6. Price Drop. $899 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+
    4 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Stella - Colorado

    5190 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 548-1725
  7. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $2,012
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,062
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Range Crossings

    19130 J. Morgan Blvd, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 790-8216
  8. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $735+
    1 BED
    $788+
    2 BEDS
    $945+
    3 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$735 - $2,186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$735 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Landing at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 500-7468
  9. 1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $3,772
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,033

    Greenbelt at Town Center

    2680 Roslyn St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 513-2633
  10. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,609
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,384
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,394

    Canvas at Gateway

    19182 E 62nd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 637-5172
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $940+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,330

    Mark Twain

    1035 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 695-7709
  12. Price Drop. $424 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,770

    Boulder Crossroads

    7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221
    (866) 395-3312
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$780 - $1,355
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $965

    Lincoln Heights

    1000 Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 873-7896
  14. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,222
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,628

    Sylvia Mae

    1285 Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (877) 455-4224
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $2,285
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,059 - $2,295

    Logan Terrace

    15 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 776-5679
  16. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,375

    South Washington St Apts

    45-75 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 807-8117
  17. Price Drop. $182 Off
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,890

    The Vista at Washington Park

    101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 707-3782
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $977+
    2 BEDS
    $1,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$933 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$977 - $1,234
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Plaza

    1436 S Irving St, Denver, CO 80219
    (833) 685-6948
  19. STUDIO
    $1,055+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,495

    Chill Apartments

    66 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4979
  20. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,771

    Palmetto Club Apartments

    5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2606
  21. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $3,118
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,597

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  22. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,365

    The Battery on Blake Street

    2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-3816
  23. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $1,653
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,663

    Grove at City Center

    14192-14304 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 709-1970
  24. 1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225

    594-598 S Lincoln

    594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4906
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,405

    15 Washington

    15 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 738-5651
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,110

    1594 S Albion

    1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 780-9816
  27. 1 BED
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,655
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,245

    Orea Apartments

    30 S Pearl St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 928-9376
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$810 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill Station

    4055 N Albion, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 580-6779
  29. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,824
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,845
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows at Town Center

    10101 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (888) 793-7561
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,400

    The Northwood

    534 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 753-4844
  31. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,039+
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,886
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $2,054
    - 12 Month Lease

    Continental Court

    3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 362-8127
  32. 1 BED
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,255

    Verra Apartments

    20-30 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80209
    (719) 851-5397
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.