Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parker Crossroads Shopping Center in Parker, CO - Page 9

33,450 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,053
    Required Monthly Fees$146 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,661

    City House Apartments

    1801 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (877) 563-8248
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,199
    Plus Fees

    Z53

    5360-5380 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80221
    (833) 925-2361
  3. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,534
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,549

    Parker CO

    1090 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-7612
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,576+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $3,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $4,034
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $4,035

    AMLI RidgeGate

    10020 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 817-0661
  5. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $2,163
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,979

    St. Moritz Apartments

    1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (970) 670-8316
  6. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,168+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $3,328
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,769
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fielders Creek

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 759-3487
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,357
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,256
    - 12 Month Lease

    Asbury Plaza

    5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (844) 475-0721
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  9. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169

    Frameline Apartments

    4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 807-2917
  10. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,425

    757 Grant

    757 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 780-6993
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  14. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,827
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,430

    The Marks

    1701 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 362-8126
  16. 1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,912
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,844

    Bell Ken-Caryl

    12044 W Ken Caryl Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 571-7409
  17. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,494+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $4,159
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $4,164

    Griffis Platform Union Station

    1650 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5120
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,377

    Pines at Castle Rock

    6221 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (844) 257-6253
  19. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,507
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,374

    Waterford on Mainstreet

    18588 E Mainstreet, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9327
  20. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $6,052
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $3,066

    Gables Cherry Creek

    360 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-1223
  21. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $8,860
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,196

    Ranchstone Apartment Homes

    17125 E Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 802-5958
  22. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    SB1K

    1000 S Broadway St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-7438
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $3,982
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,999

    Griffis North Union

    2975 Huron St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-2830
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $4,432
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $4,452

    Griffis Cheesman Park

    2190 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 881-0672
  25. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,627

    Mountain Vista

    474 S Wright St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-4595
  26. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $1,826
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,883
    - 12 Month Lease

    Loretto Heights

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (844) 612-0715
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    3 BEDS
    $2,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,765
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,997

    The Den

    6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 459-4776
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  29. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  30. 1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,182+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,830
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $3,082

    Venue at the Promenade

    6200 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 807-9683
  31. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,704+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $4,209
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,993

    Bell Parker Ranch

    18301 Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (844) 992-2986
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.