Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parker Crossroads Shopping Center in Parker, CO - Page 5

33,485 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $3,609
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,610

    AMLI Cherry Creek

    801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 445-8120
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,724
    - 12 Month Lease

    Raven

    11100 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 789-8885
  3. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,455
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,899

    Bell Stonegate

    16950 Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 637-2962
  4. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $2,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,865

    Aspen Ridge

    18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (970) 510-8229
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,863
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,924

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  6. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $962+
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $2,563

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  7. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  8. Price Drop. $743 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Solstice CO

    932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 713-3202
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $4,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $6,230
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $6,236

    Coda

    100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-4186
  10. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168

    Edge 26 by Trion Living

    6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
    (720) 738-5750
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,029
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,681

    Crossroads at City Center Apartments

    15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017
    (844) 756-0937
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,781

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  14. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $7,633
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,419

    Pearl DTC

    7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 794-9881
  15. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $1,645

    The Phenix At 4 Mile

    601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 730-3326
  16. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,071+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $2,088
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,774

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  17. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $5,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,850

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  18. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $2,040+
    2 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $5,219
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,006

    Sentral Union Station

    1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 780-0877
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $6,290
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,479

    24Fifty

    2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 605-4194
  20. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $2,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $10,378
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $4,866

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  21. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    3 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,854

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  22. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,677

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  23. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842

    Vita

    2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 575-0943
  24. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  25. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,463
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,523

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  26. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $6,954
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,953

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  27. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,560
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,643

    Avalon Southlands

    6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 809-8464
  28. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,746+
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,729

    The Grant

    1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-9664
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $5,028

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  30. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,033
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,094

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  31. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,515
    - 13 Month Lease

    Auburn Brook

    1193 Auburn Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (720) 807-3278
  32. Price Drop. $384 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,480
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,576

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  33. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  34. |
    1 BED
    $2,042+
    2 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,011 - $7,534
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $4,080

    Gables Vista

    375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3895
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.