Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parker Crossroads Shopping Center in Parker, CO - Page 6

33,474 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    3 BEDS
    $3,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,545

    Oso Apartments

    1900 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 797-7444
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,631

    Alta Piney Creek

    7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016
    (877) 846-5206
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,225

    NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities

    1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (866) 608-7280
  4. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    3 BEDS
    $4,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $4,617
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $4,713

    The Broadleaf

    1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 718-8508
  5. Price Drop. $379 Off
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,702

    Braxton

    66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-1230
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,982

    Prose at Painted Prairie

    21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (303) 416-5089
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,423

    The Lennox at Copperleaf

    22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015
    (844) 725-3659
  8. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,661
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,758

    Fellow At Fitz

    12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 477-6125
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,394
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753

    Modera University Park

    2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 650-7014
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $4,065
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $4,072

    The Bellwether

    7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (844) 820-5661
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  14. Price Drop. $911 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    4 BEDS
    $3,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,380 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,410 - $3,834

    Oxenfree Clear Creek

    3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 651-0420
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,392

    Prose Murphy Creek

    23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (854) 202-9469
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Plus Fees

    The Finch

    650 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-6718
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,847+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    3 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $3,972

    Juniper on Main

    11085 Pine Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (833) 313-5081
  18. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243

    Revival on Platte

    2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 691-1785
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    3 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,796

    The Pendant Southlands

    5815 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 963-0996
  20. 1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    3 BEDS
    $2,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $2,794

    The Gallery Modern Apartments

    21950 E Aurora Pky, Aurora, CO 80016
    (463) 300-5482
  22. 2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    3 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $3,206

    The Artifact Townhomes

    24400 East Patterson Place, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 740-4517
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $4,931+
    3 BEDS
    $7,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,139 - $16,774
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $16,835

    Apiary Residences

    4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (719) 839-7921
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    3 BEDS
    $7,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729

    The Parson

    990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 766-2870
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,635
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,320

    Viewpoint 41 Lofts

    4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 502-0883
  26. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,547

    Prose at Parkvale

    8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125
    (866) 858-9517
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  28. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  29. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $4,950

    AMLI Golden Triangle

    855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (855) 583-1829
  30. 1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,725

    Ascend at Arcadia

    9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (877) 379-7202
  31. Price Drop. $445 Off
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,472

    Elk Ridge

    501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-3741
  32. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $5,415
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $3,425

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
  33. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$862 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $2,245

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  34. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    4 BEDS
    $3,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $3,683
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,738

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  35. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,817
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,441

    Monaco Lakes Apt

    6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 513-6512
  36. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,641 - $4,901
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,340

    Palomino Park Resort

    6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    (720) 212-2175
  37. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $1,896
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,903

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  38. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $926+
    1 BED
    $968+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$921 - $4,593
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $2,069

    Trailgrove Apartments

    2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 957-5367
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.