Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parker Crossroads Shopping Center in Parker, CO - Page 15

33,457 Rentals
  1. 2 BR, 1 BA - Living Room - Flats at Fitz
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,196
    - 11 Month Lease

    Flats at Fitz

    13033 E 14th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-2543
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $959+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,426
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$959 - $1,426
    - 11 Month Lease

    Bear Valley Village Apartments

    9803 W Girton Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 703-9753
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,362
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Irving

    1122 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 361-0830
  4. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    3710 Upham St. Apartments

    3710 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 623-0298
  5. Price Drop. $899 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+
    4 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Stella - Colorado

    5190 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 548-1725
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,950

    Bella Vita Senior Living

    1470 S Havana St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 613-2363
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $3,772
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,033

    Greenbelt at Town Center

    2680 Roslyn St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 513-2633
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,093
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Dexter Apartments

    960 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 619-8981
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $2,285
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,059 - $2,295

    Logan Terrace

    15 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 776-5679
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flo

    919 Alcott St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-7876
  11. STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Irving at Mile High Vista

    3270 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (866) 359-1135
  12. 1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,811

    Garden Court at Yale Station

    5155 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (541) 243-7383
  13. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Falcon Run

    3488 W Quincy Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 821-3534
  14. 1 BED
    $917+
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,680

    Terrace Park

    15720 E Alameda Pky, Aurora, CO 80017
    (866) 671-9959
  15. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,249
    - 11 Month Lease

    Augusta Apartments

    1800 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 728-1634
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,790

    Camellia House

    1235 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 674-7414
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,127

    Terra Vista at the Park Apartments

    5425 S Federal Cir, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 807-7425
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,630

    Robert Frost

    1001 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 873-6610
  19. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $15,204
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $15,211

    Solera

    1956 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-8193
  20. Price Drop. $560 Off
    1 BED
    $846+
    2 BEDS
    $1,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$846 - $1,871

    Hudson at Highline

    7201 Leetsdale Dr, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 637-2310
  21. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Garfield Park Apartments

    1325 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 709-1694
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $60+
    2 BEDS
    $385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$29 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$60 - $1,360

    Melody Creek Apartments

    5529 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (833) 681-3756
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,938

    Acadia at Cornerstar Apartments

    16045 E Easter Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 262-8487
  24. Price Drop. $347 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,185

    Lowry Park

    8501 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 619-2636
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.