Apartments for Rent near Parker Crossroads Shopping Center in Parker, CO - Page 13
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,093+
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,510+
Willow Glen Senior
1585 Kipling St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,576+
The Residences at Creekside
1700 Pierce St, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,093+
Fifty Eight Hundred
5800 W Alameda Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$3,032+Base Rent$1,581 - $11,932Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,032
The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch
600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,910+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,210
The Point at Biscay
3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,690Base Rent$1,690 - $1,775Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $1,775- 12 Month Lease
Summerfield Condominiums
3500-3610 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950Base Rent$950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950- 12 Month Lease
The Loop at Lamar Station
1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,145+
High Country House Apartments
77 S Adams St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,314
Aura Arts District
505 N Lipan St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Huntington Ridge Apartments
9896 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,893
Kenyon
777 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,350- 12 Month Lease
Sol Apartments
2699 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,056+Base Rent$950 - $1,295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,275- 12 Month Lease
Off Broadway Flats
640-740 E Jefferson Ave, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,330
Fox Run Lofts
7200 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Columbine West
6748 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,576+
Fitz Gateway
12100 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600- 12 Month Lease
Broadway Plaza Lofts
2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,675Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,675
Ridge Hill
991 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Sienna on Sloans Lake
4015 W 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605- 12 Month Lease
Chatfield Lake Apts.
8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517- 12 Month Lease
Krisana Apartments
4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982- 12 Month Lease
Westwood Crossing
3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734
Welton Park
2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205 -
-
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,074+Base Rent$933 - $2,278Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$977 - $1,224- 12 Month Lease
Parkwood Plaza
1436 S Irving St, Denver, CO 80219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,155+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,495
Chill Apartments
66 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,569 - $9,966Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $10,011
Dove Valley
7550 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,553 - $3,148Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,597
Hartley Flats
2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,370
The Battery on Blake Street
2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,253 - $1,663Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,673
Grove at City Center
14192-14304 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225
594-598 S Lincoln
594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080Base Rent$1,075 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,405
15 Washington
15 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $646 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,199+
Cherry Ridge
919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+3 BEDS$1,945+
Flats on 29th
407-422 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80205