Apartments for Rent near Parker Center in Parker, CO - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,458+2 BEDS$3,457+Base Rent$2,427 - $9,511Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,488Gables Residences
300 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $473 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,437+Base Rent$1,305 - $4,698Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $4,725
Muse
2270 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$2,114+
Copper Steppe Apartments
10405 Vienna St, Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,595- 12 Month Lease
PINETREE Apts
8545 W Dakota Ave, Denver, CO 80226 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,894
Oak Street Station
1420 Oak St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,488+Base Rent$1,457 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$58 - $98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,626
The Ranch At First Creek
18493 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $454 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,882
Luxe at Mile High
3200 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,521 - $4,463Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $3,669
Aspire 7th and Grant
670 N Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,664 - $8,111Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,859
Arabelle Lincoln Station
10346 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,484 - $3,038Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,073
Peak 83
11605 Radiant Cir, Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$3,594+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,568Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,594- 12 Month Lease
Overture 9th + CO 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4205 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,491 - $2,533Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,539
The Palmer
324 Inverness Dr S, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990Base Rent$985 - $1,045Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,055
Nexus @ Downing
3033 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,718Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,556
Tangent
4300 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,545 - $5,741Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,955
West 38
7333 W 38th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,592+
Peakline at Copperleaf
4343 S Picadilly St, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,398+
Affinity at Copperleaf 62+
22000 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,767+Base Rent$1,534 - $4,609Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,817
Momentum at First Creek
17700 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,900
Vina Apartments
2121 E 48th Ave, Denver, CO 80216 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,207+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,155Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,162
Parkside at Littleton Village
300 E Fremont Pl, Littleton, CO 80122 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,930+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,294
Canvas at Castle Rock
300 Canvas Ridge Ave, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,543 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,683
The Riv
3720 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$1,821+
Start Living the Good Life at Pascal Gardens!
728 S Lipan St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,547+
Flats on the A
3910 Salida St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$3,049+Base Rent$1,560 - $3,432Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,501
Aura Arts District
505 N Lipan St, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,402 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,094
Vida @ Fitzsimons
12000 E 13th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,853+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,559+Base Rent$1,544 - $3,426Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,559
RYE Central Park
2999 Willow St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $526 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,516Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $2,516- 12 Month Lease
Range View Apartments
14475 Montview Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,922 - $3,492Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $3,077
The Alder
15091 Belford Ave, Parker, CO 80134 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+
Sable Ridge Senior Residences North
4210 Fraser Way, Denver, CO 80239 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$3,202+Base Rent$1,597 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,397
The Gild
550 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,960Base Rent$3,955 - $5,865Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,960 - $4,490
University Hills Townhomes
4101 E Wesley Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100Base Rent$1,100 - $1,180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,180- 12 Month Lease
Villas at Gage Point Apartments
8805 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,596Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,633
The Links at Plum Creek
1100 Plum Creek Pky, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $191 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,025Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,025- 12 Month Lease
Meadow Lark Apartments
953-12713 S Troy St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,642
Emmersyn at Lone Tree
9760 Rosemont Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,273+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,112
The District at Hampden South
6300 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80222