Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodmoor Center in Monument, CO - Page 3

7,375 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $309 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,801
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,801

    VIM

    322 E Vermijo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5419
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,632

    Solace at Cimarron Hills Apartments

    1020 Solace Pond Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 259-0342
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $1,756
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,756
    - 12 Month Lease

    Academy Heights Apartments

    1340 Inverness Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-3224
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    3 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,676

    Stone Mesa Luxury Flats

    7190 Adelo Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 733-8750
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,468

    The Citizen on Constitution

    7640 Constitution Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 445-3374
  6. STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,920

    Cottages at Rampart Park

    2887 Coreopsis Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 745-5638
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,910

    Cottages at Aero Park

    1736 Ramjet Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 628-1747
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,626

    The Glen at Briargate

    1510-1550 Chapel Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-5245
  9. Price Drop. $196 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,880

    Heritage at Hidden Creek

    5910 Vista Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (877) 708-6347
  10. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,446

    Talon Hill

    1640 Peregrine Vista Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 299-3679
  11. 1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,732

    Whispering Hills

    260 Rim View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-5098
  12. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $2,301
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,301

    Sagebrook

    2555 Raywood Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3005
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $834+
    2 BEDS
    $1,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$823 - $1,709
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$834 - $1,720
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oakridge on the Green

    801-809 S Circle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 602-8457
  14. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    3 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,243

    Vue 21

    4610 Nautilus Peak View, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (719) 425-4135
  15. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $4,864
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,355

    Estate at Woodmen Ridge

    5520 Woodmen Ridge View, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 652-5612
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,410
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410

    Boulder Crescent

    30 Boulder Crescent St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 452-8707
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,787
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,162

    Bonterra Lakeside Apartments

    890 Quail Lake Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 259-5028
  18. 1 BED
    $1,036+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$929 - $1,504
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,611

    Oakdale Springs

    255 Lionstone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 425-2878
  19. Price Drop. $174 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Park at Whispering Pines

    3030 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-5112
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,377

    Pines at Castle Rock

    6221 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (844) 257-6253
  21. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,065
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $1,065
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Hidden Creek Apartments

    1111-1123 Verde Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-0471
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,385

    Union Heights Apartments

    4770 Nightingale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (833) 722-5971
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,572

    The Parc at Briargate

    8175 Summerset Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-6242
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $3,117

    Venue at the Promenade

    6200 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 807-9683
  25. 1 BED
    $1,001+
    2 BEDS
    $1,197+
    3 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Copper Range

    7535 Copper Range Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    (719) 666-9437
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,211+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,832 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,923 - $3,044

    Avalon Castle Rock

    4300 Swanson Way, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (719) 280-5637
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    Plus Fees

    Riverwalk

    115 wilcox St, Castle Rock, CO 80104
    (877) 821-3986
  28. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $784+
    3 BEDS
    $614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$599 - $769
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$614 - $784

    11 West | Student Housing

    1192 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 394-9525
  29. Price Drop. $533 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,579

    Springs at Northgate

    93 Clear Pass View, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 323-6418
  30. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,292
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,316

    Forge at Briargate

    7940 Brayden Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 394-9305
  31. 3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    4 BEDS
    $2,451+
    5 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,304 - $2,934
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,304 - $2,934

    Pikes Peak Heights

    4802 Checkerspot St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 675-5649
  32. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,231+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    3 BEDS
    $3,057+
    4 BEDS
    $3,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,707

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  33. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $2,190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,190

    Village at New South End

    311 Rio Grande St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 722-3723
  34. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fountain Springs

    4325 Fountain Springs Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 309-4384
  35. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $753
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Airlan Arms

    1930 E La Salle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 309-4477
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.