Apartments for Rent near Woodmoor Center in Monument, CO - Page 2
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,829+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,333Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,333
Residences at Falcon North
6416 Honey Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$919 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,790
Antero
1432 Sandalwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,357+Base Rent$915 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,480
Windmill Apartments
4165 Lacy Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $127 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$756+2 BEDS$1,000+Base Rent$756 - $1,683Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$756 - $1,187
Park at Penrose Apartments
3802 Half Turn Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,632
Crowne at Briargate
9170 Crowne Springs Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,415- 13 Month Lease
Auburn Brook
1193 Auburn Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,261
Volta at Voyager
11275 Nahcolite Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,628 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,281
Talus Flats
2355 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,431 - $3,118Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,242
The Zeb
1721 Telstar St, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,459
Lark on Woodmen
5683 Skywarrior Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $3,174
Fiona
400 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,476 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,357
Crowne at Rio Vista
4090 Rio Vista Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,515 - $8,489Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,599
Apex
7295 Ascent Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,174 - $3,178Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,655
Cottages at Woodmen Heights
7755 Adventure Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$1,665 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,787
The Prospector Apartments
3360 Esker Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,544
The Baldwin Modern Apartments
9246 Grand Cordera Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,248+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,898
Ensley
505 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$3,532+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,254Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $4,346
Dorian
626 S Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,555 - $8,031Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,667
Solace at the Ranch
8073 Chardonnay Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 15 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,856+
The View at Castle Rock
610 Jerry St, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,684+4 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$1,987 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $3,353
Avanterra Black Forest
6576 White Lodge Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,983
The Madison at Stetson Hills
6415 Templeton Gap Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,095Base Rent$2,095 - $2,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,199- 12 Month Lease
Verde Commons Apartments
3645 Verde Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,422
Retreat at Cheyenne Mountain
1735 Presidential Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,650+
Cheyenne Crossing
640 Wycliffe Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Price Drop. $364 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$957
Greentree Village
3562 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,125
Pine Bluffs
6470 Timber Bluff Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,805+
Peaks at Woodmen
6750 Alpine Currant Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$2,850 - $3,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,850 - $3,250- 11 Month Lease
The Lofts at Polaris Pointe
50 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$830+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Haven at Academy
3880 N Academy Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Garrett Fillmore
1300 W Fillmore St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,608 - $5,237Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,081
Alana
5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,986+3 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$2,965 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$2,986 - $3,196
Ara Townhomes & Flats
2291 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,206+
The Carlson Apartments
2818 Airport Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,618 - $7,430Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $7,027
Cortland Rockrimmon
5965 Nora Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,588+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,827
Mountain View
4085 Westmeadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$996+1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,297+Base Rent$973 - $1,556Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$996 - $1,327
Aspire Palmer Park
1304 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,030+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,455Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,455
Montebello Gardens
4414 Montebello Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,318 - $2,941Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,941
333 ECO
333 E Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,584+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,268Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $4,268
Mae on Cascade
609 S Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903