Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Traders Junction in Milliken, CO - Page 6

5,755 Rentals
  1. 3bedroom - Lakemont Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $1,820
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,770
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakemont Apartments

    1751 N Wilson Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
  2. Building Photo - Gallery Flats
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Plus Fees

    Gallery Flats

    585 N Lincoln Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
  3. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    3 BEDS
    $1,566+
    4 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Centennial Park Apartments

    1205 Pace St, Longmont, CO 80504
  4. 1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Mountain View Plaza

    1350 Collyer St, Longmont, CO 80501
  5. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Crisman Apartments

    750 Crisman Dr, Longmont, CO 80501
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,685
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,685

    3377 Streamwood Dr

    3377 Streamwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (888) 990-4684
  7. Building Photo - 285 Octillo St
    6 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,846
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,846

    285 Octillo St

    285 Octillo St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  8. Building Photo - 1088 Oriole Cir
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,261
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,261

    1088 Oriole Cir

    1088 Oriole Cir, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,916
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,916

    853 Willow Dr

    853 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,746
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,746

    5046 Pelican St

    5046 Pelican St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,616
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,616

    251 Lonewolf Dr

    251 Lonewolf Dr, Brighton, CO 80603
    (833) 736-8264
  12. Building Photo - 10187 Dover St
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,266
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,266

    10187 Dover St

    10187 Dover St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (833) 736-8264
  13. Building Photo - 4773 Tanner Peak Trail
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,736

    4773 Tanner Peak Trail

    4773 Tanner Peak Trail, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,896
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,896

    4431 Crestone Peak St

    4431 Crestone Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,891
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,891

    1134 Sunbird Ave

    1134 Sunbird Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  16. Building Photo - 5134 Golden Eagle Pkwy
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,015

    5134 Golden Eagle Pkwy

    5134 Golden Eagle Pkwy, Brighton, CO 80601
    (888) 990-4684
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,845

    1809 Wildwood St

    1809 Wildwood St, Lochbuie, CO 80603
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,910

    729 Canyon Ln

    729 Canyon Ln, Lochbuie, CO 80603
    (888) 990-4684
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,366
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,366

    500 N 28th Ave

    500 N 28th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    (720) 792-6027
  20. Building Photo - 1512 Chokeberry St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,256

    1512 Chokeberry St

    1512 Chokeberry St, Berthoud, CO 80513
    (720) 792-6027
  21. Building Photo - 8140 W 22nd St
    5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,906

    8140 W 22nd St

    8140 W 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (720) 792-6027
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.