Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Traders Junction in Milliken, CO - Page 5

5,743 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,469
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,669
    - 12 Month Lease

    2020 W Plum St

    2020 W Plum St, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 632-7196
  2. STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Brix

    1009 13th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 373-2966
  3. 1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,850

    The Pointe Apartments

    855 Maplebrook Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
    (970) 545-8096
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,407+
    3 BEDS
    $1,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $1,697
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,667
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brookview Apartments

    1717 Welch St, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 900-6286
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,971
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,971
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Spoke on Coffman

    518 Coffman St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (720) 796-4875
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695
    - 6 Month Lease

    1030-2601 Davidson Dr

    1030-2601 Davidson Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 632-7301
  7. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,130

    The Trails at Sheep Draw

    1111 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 680-0816
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fox Meadows

    3644 S Timberline Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 698-8026
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995
    - 12 Month Lease

    1424 11th Ave Unit Campus Park

    1424 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    Apply
  10. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    537 High Point Dr Unit A

    537 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 552-5364
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,580
    - 12 Month Lease

    1008 Remington St Unit B

    1008 Remington St, Fort Collins, CO 80524
    (970) 286-7567
  12. Soak Deck - Clovis Point
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    3 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Plus Fees

    Clovis Point

    1855 Lefthand Creek Ln, Longmont, CO 80501
  13. Legend Flats | Evans, CO Apartments - Legend Flats
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,278
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,063

    Legend Flats

    3301 Abbey Rd, Evans, CO 80620
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $1,399+
    4 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees

    Bull Run Apartments

    820 Merganser Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,480
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sumner Apartments

    1321 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $867+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    4 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Springfield Court Apartments

    3851 S Taft Hill Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  17. Price Drop. $326 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,865

    Mason Street Flats

    311 N Mason St, Fort Collins, CO 80521
  18. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    4 BEDS
    $3,125+
    5 BEDS
    $3,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,968 - $3,704
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,968 - $3,653
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cottonwood Hollow

    4347 Rangeview Cir, Firestone, CO 80504
  19. Price Drop. $285 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,648

    Max Flats

    505 S Mason St, Fort Collins, CO 80524
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    3 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    ASHLEY ESTATES

    6403 Eden Garden Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  21. 1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Brighton Village I

    199 W Southern St, Brighton, CO 80601
  22. 1 BED
    $1,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    321 Place

    321 14th Pl, Longmont, CO 80501
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lincoln Hotel Apartments

    365 N Lincoln Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.