Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $334 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,652+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $2,068
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,171

    Authentix Greeley

    7109 27th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 451-0955
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,270

    The Lofts At St. Michaels

    6720 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 598-3774
  3. Building Photo - 8140 W 22nd St
    5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,866
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,809
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,866

    8140 W 22nd St

    8140 W 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (720) 792-6027
  4. Building Photo - 3207 Barbera St
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,826
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,826

    3207 Barbera St

    3207 Barbera St, Evans, CO 80634
    (720) 792-6027
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,936
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,936

    2212 72nd Ave Ct

    2212 72nd Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
    (720) 792-6027
  6. Building Photo - 462 Elbert St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,340

    462 Elbert St

    462 Elbert St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (888) 990-4684
  7. Building Photo - 2581 Stage Coach Dr
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    2581 Stage Coach Dr Unit C

    2581 Stage Coach Dr, Milliken, CO 80543
  8. Building Photo - Renovated Milliken Home!
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    Renovated Milliken Home!

    763 S Settlers Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

Milliken at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
6

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Milliken

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters