Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Traders Junction in Milliken, CO - Page 13

5,734 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 458 Vicot Wy
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000

    458 Vicot Wy

    458 Vicot Wy, Fort Collins, CO 80524
  2. Building Photo - 285 Octillo St
    6 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,846
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,846

    285 Octillo St

    285 Octillo St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  3. Building Photo - 853 Willow Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,916
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,916

    853 Willow Dr

    853 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,746
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,746

    5046 Pelican St

    5046 Pelican St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,266
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,266

    10187 Dover St

    10187 Dover St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,896
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,896

    4431 Crestone Peak St

    4431 Crestone Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,696
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,696

    3009 Armadillo Ct

    3009 Armadillo Ct, Evans, CO 80620
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,891
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,891

    1134 Sunbird Ave

    1134 Sunbird Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,261
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,261

    1088 Oriole Cir

    1088 Oriole Cir, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,616
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,616

    251 Lonewolf Dr

    251 Lonewolf Dr, Brighton, CO 80603
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,736

    4773 Tanner Peak Trail

    4773 Tanner Peak Trail, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,740
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,740

    10595 Durango Pl

    10595 Durango Pl, Longmont, CO 80504
    (888) 990-4684
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,685
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,685

    3377 Streamwood Dr

    3377 Streamwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (888) 990-4684
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,015

    5134 Golden Eagle Pkwy

    5134 Golden Eagle Pkwy, Brighton, CO 80601
    (888) 990-4684
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,845

    1809 Wildwood St

    1809 Wildwood St, Lochbuie, CO 80603
    (888) 990-4684
  16. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,910

    729 Canyon Ln

    729 Canyon Ln, Lochbuie, CO 80603
    (888) 990-4684
  17. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,130

    893 Lehigh Cir

    893 Lehigh Cir, Erie, CO 80516
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.