Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village West in Littleton, CO - Page 3

39,158 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $7,682
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791

    Cortland Gateway Park

    4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 549-7734
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $8,616
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $6,112

    Cortland on Cherry Creek

    2234 S Trenton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-7217
  3. Price Drop. $559 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,620
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,620

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503

    Legacy Metro 525

    525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (877) 352-5947
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Plus Fees

    The Emerson

    3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    (844) 543-4351
  7. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $6,079
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $5,257

    Origin

    2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5799
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,631

    Alta Piney Creek

    7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016
    (877) 846-5206
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,225

    NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities

    1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (866) 608-7280
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,568
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,212

    Fieldhouse

    12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 408-7316
  11. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    3 BEDS
    $4,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $4,617
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $4,713

    The Broadleaf

    1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 718-8508
  12. Price Drop. $379 Off
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,702

    Braxton

    66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-1230
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,982

    Prose at Painted Prairie

    21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (303) 416-5089
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,423

    The Lennox at Copperleaf

    22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015
    (844) 725-3659
  15. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,661
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,758

    Fellow At Fitz

    12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 477-6125
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,758+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,763

    Flatiron Flats Apartments

    11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 513-3394
  17. Price Drop. $418 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,394
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,487

    Broadstone Farm

    2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (334) 401-4376
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753

    Modera University Park

    2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 650-7014
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $910+
    3 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mural Apartments

    16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-3510
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $4,065
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $4,072

    The Bellwether

    7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (844) 820-5661
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  24. Price Drop. $911 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    4 BEDS
    $3,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,380 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,410 - $3,834

    Oxenfree Clear Creek

    3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 651-0420
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,392

    Prose Murphy Creek

    23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (854) 202-9469
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Plus Fees

    The Finch

    650 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-6718
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,847+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    3 BEDS
    $3,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $3,972

    Juniper on Main

    11085 Pine Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (833) 313-5081
  28. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243

    Revival on Platte

    2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 691-1785
  29. |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    3 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,796

    The Pendant Southlands

    5815 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 963-0996
  30. 1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $3,105
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,158

    Ascend at Gateway

    18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 913-7627
  32. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    3 BEDS
    $2,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $2,794

    The Gallery Modern Apartments

    21950 E Aurora Pky, Aurora, CO 80016
    (463) 300-5482
  33. 2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    3 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $3,206

    The Artifact Townhomes

    24400 East Patterson Place, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 740-4517
  34. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,696+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,766

    Alexan 505

    505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (855) 770-5930
  35. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,622+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,137
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canyon View

    1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (720) 734-4800
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.