Apartments for Rent near Village West in Littleton, CO - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,342+Base Rent$948 - $2,166Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,657
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565
Whisper Creek
3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$3,675+Base Rent$1,851 - $11,492Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $8,868
Cortland at Coalton
501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Edelweiss Apartments
998 S Miller Way, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,336Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,356
Walker Landing
2205 S Racine Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,135+Base Rent$999 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,334- 12 Month Lease
Spyglass Creek
7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$977 - $1,822Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$986 - $1,463
Hidden Lake Apartments
3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,774 - $8,569Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,982
Cortland Flatirons
13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,538+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,253
21 Fitzsimons
2100 N Ursula St, Aurora, CO 80045 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,239 - $10,096Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,111
Cortland Alameda Station
415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,058+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$968 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445
Mint Urban Infinity
1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$3,431+Base Rent$2,058 - $16,307Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,058 - $8,790
Country Club Towers
1101 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$910+Base Rent$900 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,120- 11 Month Lease
Auraria Lofts
1051 14th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$2,481 - $3,475Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,475
Amberley at Inverness
10450 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,136 - $3,174Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $3,274
Retreat at City Center
820 S Cimarron Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,018Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,018
TAVA Waters Apartments
9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,574 - $10,374Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $10,389
Cortland Belmar
445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,600+
Elevate - Denver
7338 S Havana St, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595
2525 Eliot Street Apartments
2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,500
High Line Pointe
1291 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,499+
Strata
16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,660 - $3,559Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $2,359
Encore Evans Station Apartments
1805 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,713+
Deco Apartments
2180 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,557Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,602
Ascent
8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,154+
Brickhouse at Lamar Station
6300 W 13th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,857
Cirrus
1590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,015- 18 Month Lease
NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities
1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,018
Aspire
5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,644+Base Rent$1,791 - $5,697Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $5,690- 18 Month Lease
Arden Karl's Farm
1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $596 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620
Alloy Sunnyside
4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,207+Base Rent$1,776 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,207
The Lock at Flatirons
460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$1,496 - $3,413Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,363
MAA Milepost 35
4692 N Beeler Ct, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,769 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,906
Madison at Canyons, The
1250 Sweet Springs Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
Price Drop. $608 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,427+3 BEDS$3,473+Base Rent$1,390 - $5,583Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $5,637
Araceli
4552 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,827
Skyline at Highlands
2501 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,576+3 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$1,514 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$667Total Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,176
Claro at High Point
6650 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716
The Penrose
1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,914 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,379
Briar Grove Townhomes
8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,864+
Parker Flats at Old Town
19752-19766 Pikes Peak Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|