Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Columbine Valley in Littleton, CO - Page 12

39,266 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,455

    Milehouse

    6750 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 594-7135
  2. Price Drop. $323 Off
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $1,584
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,589

    Retreat at Fitzsimons

    13700 E 5th Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 225-0535
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $3,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,630

    Griffis Cherry Creek North

    55 N Cook St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-9452
  4. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $906+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$906 - $1,487

    Monaco South

    2280 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7897
  5. Price Drop. $373 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    Gateway Park

    4255 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 807-9813
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,595
    - 11 Month Lease

    Kipling Village Apartments

    4665 Kipling St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 738-5012
  7. Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,115+
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Odyssey

    1769 Coronado Pky N, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 362-8194
  8. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Plus Fees

    Legend Oaks

    1250 S Dayton Ct, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 807-4296
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $1,939
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,988

    Village Creek Apartments

    9052 Vance St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 605-6456
  10. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,025
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,025
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hilltop View Apartments

    243 W 80th Ave, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 650-2228
  11. Price Drop. $422 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $1,704
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,720

    Summitt Ridge

    8330 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-8054
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $3,153
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,793

    Canyons at Saddle Rock

    6850 S Versailles Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0643
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $6,060
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,193

    Alara Union Station

    1975 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-5320
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,827
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,430

    The Marks

    1701 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 362-8126
  15. 1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,912
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,844

    Bell Ken-Caryl

    12044 W Ken Caryl Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 571-7409
  16. Price Drop. $538 Off
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $4,337
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,319

    Retreat Westminster Center

    6969 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    (719) 826-6506
  17. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $4,249

    Griffis Platform Union Station

    1650 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5120
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,377

    Pines at Castle Rock

    6221 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (844) 257-6253
  19. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $2,507
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,374

    Waterford on Mainstreet

    18588 E Mainstreet, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9327
  20. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $6,032
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,057

    Gables Cherry Creek

    360 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-1223
  21. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $8,860
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,196

    Ranchstone Apartment Homes

    17125 E Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 802-5958
  22. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,105
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,128

    Venue on 16th

    2900 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 780-9713
  23. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    SB1K

    1000 S Broadway St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-7438
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,982
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,999

    Griffis North Union

    2975 Huron St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-2830
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,137+
    1 BED
    $2,472+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,117 - $4,375
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,137 - $4,395

    Griffis Cheesman Park

    2190 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 881-0672
  26. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $1,964
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,631

    Mountain Vista

    474 S Wright St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-4595
  27. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,887
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,887

    Tuscan Heights

    1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    (720) 734-8654
  28. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Perch on 52nd

    7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (844) 508-2919
  29. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,222 - $1,902
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,959
    - 12 Month Lease

    Loretto Heights

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (844) 612-0715
  30. 1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $7,285
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,166

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  31. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  32. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,995

    The Den

    6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 459-4776
  33. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.