Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Roxborough Marketplace in Littleton, CO - Page 17

32,978 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Parkside at Littleton Village
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    3 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,918 - $3,155
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,162

    Parkside at Littleton Village

    300 E Fremont Pl, Littleton, CO 80122
    (866) 403-4221
  2. Building Photo - Canvas at Castle Rock
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $2,734+
    3 BEDS
    $3,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,259
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $3,294

    Canvas at Castle Rock

    300 Canvas Ridge Ave, Castle Rock, CO 80104
    (844) 988-1882
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,596
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,633

    The Links at Plum Creek

    1100 Plum Creek Pky, Castle Rock, CO 80104
    (844) 509-2997
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,025
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadow Lark Apartments

    953-12713 S Troy St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 881-0694
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,177

    The District at Hampden South

    6300 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (855) 783-4030
  6. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,154

    Alta Springs

    9888 E Vassar Dr, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-2261
  7. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $5,094
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,845

    Altitude at Lone Tree

    10185 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (877) 526-0156
  8. 1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,718
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,979

    The Retreat at Fox Hollow

    3248 S Newcombe St, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (303) 529-8577
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,723

    Creekside at Highlands Ranch

    8857 Creekside Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2189
  10. STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $8,825
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $3,501

    Infinity LoHi

    2298 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8135
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,138 - $8,646
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,795

    The Windsor CO

    8153 W Eastman Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 780-7215
  12. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $4,309
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,236

    Copper Terrace

    6550 S Dayton St, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 212-2183
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $5,625
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $3,064

    Altitude

    303 Jackson Dr, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 514-0703
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $4,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $8,672
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $8,696

    Kent Place Residence

    3465 S Gaylord Ct, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 709-1337
  15. STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $2,083+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,743

    The Meadows at Meridian Apartments

    10215 Crescent Meadow Blvd, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 255-0190
  16. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,102+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    3 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $2,433
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,102 - $1,959

    Greensview

    16601 E Alameda Pl, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 262-9539
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$845

    Abrigo Apartments

    12170 E 30th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 781-2355
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,585

    Chamber Lofts

    1726 Champa St, Denver, CO 80202
    (719) 824-4645
  19. STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,020

    Tennyson44

    4390 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (719) 626-2981
  20. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $5,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,542

    Green Mountain Apartments

    12641 W Mississippi Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 938-1561
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,309

    The Ranch at Bear Creek

    3324 S Field St, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 943-7204
  22. STUDIO
    $695+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$695 - $1,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $1,900

    Vina Apartments

    2121 E 48th Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 734-9856
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $3,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,642

    Emmersyn at Lone Tree

    9760 Rosemont Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2158
  24. STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $6,351
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,939

    West 38

    7333 W 38th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 575-2328
  25. Price Drop. $414 Off
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,567+
    3 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,118 - $2,534
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,971

    Reflections at Cherry Creek

    14012 E Tufts Dr, Aurora, CO 80015
    (720) 513-4559
  26. Price Drop. $315 Off
    1 BED
    $1,041+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,036 - $2,663
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,520

    Wentworth Apartments

    11255 E Alameda Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 650-2448
  27. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $1,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$868 - $2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,314

    Meridian Garden Apartments

    1001 S Havana St, Denver, CO 80012
    (720) 594-3215
  28. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,977
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,442

    White Fence Farm

    6273 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 923-8823
  29. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $36+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$26 - $1,722
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$36 - $1,616

    Parkland Square Apartments

    750 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (833) 953-2615
  30. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $1,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,453

    Weston Ridge Apartments

    5957-5977 S Gallup St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (844) 427-4016
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.