Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Roxborough Marketplace in Littleton, CO - Page 16

33,004 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Kent Place Residence
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $4,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $8,672
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $8,696

    Kent Place Residence

    3465 S Gaylord Ct, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 709-1337
  2. Contemporary kitchens feature stainless steel appliances and USB charging ports - The Meadows at Meridian Apartments
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $2,083+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,743

    The Meadows at Meridian Apartments

    10215 Crescent Meadow Blvd, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 255-0190
  3. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,102+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    3 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $2,433
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,102 - $1,959

    Greensview

    16601 E Alameda Pl, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 262-9539
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,792

    2785 Speer Blvd

    2785 N Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 943-7015
  5. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $3,041
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,699

    Cambrian Apartments

    15601 E Caspian Cir, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 808-1151
  6. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,480

    831-861 Cherry

    831 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 800-9046
  7. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $1,612
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,679

    Lakeview Towers at Belmar

    679 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 594-2404
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,488 - $8,346
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,561

    Montrachet Apartment Homes

    1855 Denver West Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7918
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $3,039
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,503

    The Soleil

    6565 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 477-6089
  10. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $4,267
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,609

    Dakota Ridge

    13310 W Coal Mine Dr, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 457-9310
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,054 - $2,426

    Monte Vista

    501 W Mineral Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 212-2168
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $1,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,899

    Fox Hill Apartments

    17611 W 16th Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (844) 875-0031
  13. Price Drop. $789 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,061+
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $2,946
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $2,968

    Carriage Place

    4875 Dtc Blvd, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 807-7546
  14. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,538
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,568

    Water Tower Flats

    5515 Olde Wadsworth Blvd, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 575-8660
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,127

    Terra Vista at the Park Apartments

    5425 S Federal Cir, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 807-7425
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,630

    Robert Frost

    1001 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 873-6610
  17. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $15,204
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $15,211

    Solera

    1956 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-8193
  18. Price Drop. $560 Off
    1 BED
    $846+
    2 BEDS
    $1,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$846 - $1,871

    Hudson at Highline

    7201 Leetsdale Dr, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 637-2310
  19. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Garfield Park Apartments

    1325 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 709-1694
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $60+
    2 BEDS
    $385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$29 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$60 - $1,360

    Melody Creek Apartments

    5529 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (833) 681-3756
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,938

    Acadia at Cornerstar Apartments

    16045 E Easter Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 262-8487
  22. Price Drop. $347 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,185

    Lowry Park

    8501 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 619-2636
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,649
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $1,966

    Ridge at Mountain View

    7865 Allison Way, Arvada, CO 80005
    (844) 288-1835
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,623 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,281

    Outlook Littleton

    4560 W Mineral Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2138
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,683

    HiLine at Littleton Commons

    8300 Erickson Blvd, Littleton, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2188
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $2,781
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,796

    The View at Golden Ridge

    544 Golden Ridge Rd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 741-6219
  27. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $765
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$765 - $1,325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$765 - $780

    The Jefferson

    1626 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 575-5668
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,106
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,123

    Avana on the Platte

    3400 S Platte River Dr, Sheridan, CO 80110
    (720) 703-9577
  29. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $1,967

    Vista at Trappers Glen

    11736 W Chenango Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    (720) 836-1781
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $6,556
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,337

    Prosper Place

    4601 S Balsam Way, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 730-2418
  31. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,090+
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$998 - $1,605
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,672

    Cambridge Place

    1260 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 362-8195
  32. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,321

    Capstone at Vallagio

    158 Inverness Dr W, Englewood, CO 80112
    (720) 740-1693
  33. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,731+
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $3,376
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,401

    Highlands 32

    3251 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 743-5318
  34. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $2,670+
    3 BEDS
    $3,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $3,488
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $3,513

    Solana Olde Town Station

    6875 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 594-2748
  35. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $2,793
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,428

    Beacon 85

    85 S Union Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 669-9654
  36. 1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,515+
    3 BEDS
    $5,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,408 - $11,289
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $5,321

    Gables Residences

    300 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80209
    (844) 900-1502
  37. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $2,852
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,930

    Edison At RiNo

    3063 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 605-3616
  38. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,938+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $4,698
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $4,725

    Muse

    2270 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 881-0931
  39. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,037+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,894

    Oak Street Station

    1420 Oak St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 741-7279
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.