Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Village in Littleton, CO - Page 7

36,165 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,721
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,819

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842

    Vita

    2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 575-0943
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,674
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,254

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  4. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,171

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  5. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $7,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,023

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  6. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,688

    Avalon Southlands

    6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 809-8464
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,718+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    3 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $5,031
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $5,032

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  9. Price Drop. $267 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,546+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    3 BEDS
    $3,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,305
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $3,401

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  10. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,355

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  12. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $972+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  13. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,483
    - 12 Month Lease

    Elevate at Pena Station

    17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 796-4224
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $3,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $13,920
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $13,983

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,476
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,483

    The Argonne

    5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 809-8682
  16. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,800

    Waterfield Court

    3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 325-1640
  17. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,285

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
  18. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $965+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $2,280

    Hampden Heights

    8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-6672
  19. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,012

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,914+
    2 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,749

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  21. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,818

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,441
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,451

    Caliber at Hyland Village

    5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 730-3109
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $2,195
    - 11 Month Lease

    Colab

    1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 699-8409
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $3,573
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,611

    Elevation at County Line Station

    8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (970) 670-3687
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,665

    The Gallery Modern Apartments

    21950 E Aurora Pky, Aurora, CO 80016
    (463) 300-5482
  26. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  27. Price Drop. $291 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $1,428

    Colorado Station

    3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 613-5492
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,036+
    2 BEDS
    $4,856+
    3 BEDS
    $7,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $17,824
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,036 - $17,885

    Apiary Residences

    4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (719) 839-7921
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $3,838
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $3,155

    Arden Englewood

    3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 615-3922
  32. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,631

    Alta Piney Creek

    7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016
    (877) 846-5206
  33. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,388

    Alta Mile High

    1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 881-0211
  34. 1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,247 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,484

    The Charles Denver West

    1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 734-4462
  35. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $4,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,200

    Kalaco

    1010 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-1300
  36. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $3,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  37. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $2,056+
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $7,595
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $4,112

    Gables Vista

    375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3895
  38. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  39. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684
    - 11 Month Lease

    Eagles Landing

    7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 706-9398
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.