Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Village in Littleton, CO - Page 2

36,169 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $6,834
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $6,749

    Cortland Covington Ridge

    10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-6380
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,246+
    3 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $12,183
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $12,183

    Cortland Congress Park

    901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 802-8498
  3. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $1,066+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,684
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $2,684
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Harper

    8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (833) 712-2518
  4. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    Plus Fees

    Waterfront

    10555 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 704-0140
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,849
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village at Hampden Town Center

    3601 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (833) 681-7476
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ralston Park Apartments

    6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (844) 662-0475
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,150

    Tanemara Apartment Homes

    11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-0724
  8. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Americana Lakewood Apartments

    12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 583-2731
  9. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $996+
    1 BED
    $1,028+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $2,261
    Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$996 - $1,700

    Revive At 9 Mile Station

    10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 902-7926
  10. Price Drop. $393 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,778+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $3,816
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,526

    Whisper Creek

    3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 706-2884
  11. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Plus Fees

    39 North

    10225 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (844) 332-2083
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edelweiss Apartments

    998 S Miller Way, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (877) 596-4222
  13. Price Drop. $406 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $2,236
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,256

    Walker Landing

    2205 S Racine Way, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 730-4429
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $986+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$977 - $1,822
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$986 - $1,463

    Hidden Lake Apartments

    3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030
    (855) 919-5877
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,008+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445

    Mint Urban Infinity

    1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 902-9474
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,289+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $8,313
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $7,512

    Cortland Alameda Station

    415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 807-1119
  17. Price Drop. $735 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,918+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    3 BEDS
    $3,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539

    Atlas Peakview

    7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (888) 293-7778
  18. Price Drop. $491 Off
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,427+
    3 BEDS
    $3,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,688 - $5,583
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $5,637

    Araceli

    4552 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 734-7708
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,951

    Harvest Station

    11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6712
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716

    The Penrose

    1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 802-9859
  21. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    Glen at Lakewood

    453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-5695
  22. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spyglass Creek

    7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 783-9422
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595

    2525 Eliot Street Apartments

    2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 650-7309
  24. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,764
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,805

    Cirrus

    1590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-5174
  25. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit View Village Apartments

    17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (888) 568-2291
  26. Price Drop. $251 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,488+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,253

    21 Fitzsimons

    2100 N Ursula St, Aurora, CO 80045
    (720) 734-9209
  27. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,623+
    3 BEDS
    $3,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,623 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Avenue Lofts Golden

    1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 790-9917
  28. |
    1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserves at Eagle Point

    431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 806-5464
  29. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760

    Rosewind

    18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (877) 711-3576
  30. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    Plus Fees

    The Hayes

    2271 N Clinton St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (855) 716-2334
  31. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,339

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,500

    High Line Pointe

    1291 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 734-5142
  33. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  34. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503

    Legacy Metro 525

    525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (877) 352-5947
  35. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  36. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Plus Fees

    The Emerson

    3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    (844) 543-4351
  37. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,314+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.