Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Village in Littleton, CO - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,778
-
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,487
Broadstone Farm
2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,778 - $3,753Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $3,753
Modera University Park
2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,932+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $4,072
The Bellwether
7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,554+
Aspendale Centennial 60+ Active Adult Living
13857 E Arapahoe Pl, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165
akin Golden Triangle
955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $911 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,410+4 BEDS$3,643+Base Rent$3,380 - $3,804Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,410 - $3,834
Oxenfree Clear Creek
3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,346
Prose Murphy Creek
23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,852+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $3,972
Juniper on Main
11085 Pine Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243
Revival on Platte
2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235
akin Tennyson
4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,767+Base Rent$1,840 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,158
Ascend at Gateway
18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,665
The Gallery Modern Apartments
21950 E Aurora Pky, Aurora, CO 80016 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,766 - $3,216
The Artifact Townhomes
24400 East Patterson Place, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,681+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$1,655 - $4,860Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,681 - $4,886
Alexan 505
505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,885+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,711+Base Rent$1,878 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,885 - $3,137- 12 Month Lease
Canyon View
1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,036+2 BEDS$4,856+3 BEDS$7,551+Base Rent$2,975 - $17,824Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,036 - $17,885
Apiary Residences
4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$4,174+3 BEDS$11,669+Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729
The Parson
990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130Base Rent$1,125 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,305
Viewpoint 41 Lofts
4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,547
Prose at Parkvale
8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359- 12 Month Lease
The Cooper
5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525
The Marlow
4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,755
Ascend at Arcadia
9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,186+4 BEDS$2,032+
Kings Crossing Village
15762 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,199+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,545+
Belmont Buckingham
1050-1080 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,340
Elk Ridge
501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,884+Base Rent$1,732 - $4,838Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,776 - $3,024
Westlake Greens
8000 W Crestline Ave, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,824+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,534- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Village Apartment Homes
5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,059+
Marquis Castle Pines
520 Dale Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,743 - $5,403Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,771 - $2,721
Fairways at Raccoon Creek
6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,117 - $2,794Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,313
Bridges at 9 Mile Station
10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,227+Base Rent$953 - $2,205Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $2,261
The Ventana at Colorado Station
5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,306+Base Rent$999 - $1,685Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,637
Monaco Lakes Apt
6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,188+3 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,633 - $4,782Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,372
Palomino Park Resort
6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$946+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,217+Base Rent$941 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$946 - $2,008
Trailgrove Apartments
2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,020
North Creek
700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$899 - $1,823Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,823- 12 Month Lease
Meridian at Cherry Creek
888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$904+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,082+Base Rent$899 - $2,672Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$904 - $1,448
Willowstone Apartments
7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,598 - $2,170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,170
Arista Flats
8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021