Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Village in Littleton, CO - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $663 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,236 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,034 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$1,298 - $5,435Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,542Green Mountain Apartments
12641 W Mississippi Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,531 - $5,139Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,870
Altitude at Lone Tree
10185 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vistas at Plum Creek
1129 S Eaton Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
Price Drop. $290 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,753+
Echo Ridge Apartments
339 E Allen St, Castle Rock, CO 80108 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Retreat at Fox Hollow
3248 S Newcombe St, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,894 - $2,713Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,727
Creekside at Highlands Ranch
8857 Creekside Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$896+1 BED$1,001+Base Rent$890 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$896 - $1,111
Carriage Green Apartments
15899 E 13th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$3,238+Base Rent$1,604 - $8,628Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $3,418
Infinity LoHi
2298 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80211 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,750- 12 Month Lease
Applewood Crest Townhomes & Apartments
11280 W 20th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,008 - $2,791Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,559
Wentworth Apartments
11255 E Alameda Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,028Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $2,034- 12 Month Lease
Applewood Gables Townhomes
12858 W 26th Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,231
The Ranch at Bear Creek
3324 S Field St, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,695 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,034- 12 Month Lease
Townhomes at Two Creeks
7478 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $366 Off
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$845Base Rent$845Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$845
Abrigo Apartments
12170 E 30th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,550Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,550
Clyburn at Stapleton
7401 E 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,255
Heights at Interlocken
401 Interlocken Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,526 - $4,162Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,570
Carrick Bend
11525 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,966Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,297
Sonoma Resorts
22159 E Ontario Dr, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $516 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,631+3 BEDS$4,133+Base Rent$1,814 - $8,672Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $8,713
Kent Place Residence
3465 S Gaylord Ct, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$2,659+3 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$2,335 - $5,632Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,004
Altitude
303 Jackson Dr, Golden, CO 80403 -
Price Drop. $476 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Bradburn Gardens
7545 Bradburn Blvd, Westminster, CO 80030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,149 - $1,349Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,349
Scandia Apartments
3540 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$807+2 BEDS$1,047+Base Rent$807 - $1,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$807 - $1,209- 11 Month Lease
The Stapleton Apartments
2240 Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,185+
Copper Terrace
6550 S Dayton St, Centennial, CO 80111 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,405- 12 Month Lease
Twin Fountain Apartments
2135 S Depew St, Denver, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $350 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,730+4 BEDS$1,880+5 BEDS$2,250+
Orchard Glen Apartments
3131 W Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80219 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,010 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $2,100- 12 Month Lease
Willows at Tamarac
8525 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$999 - $2,034Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,034- 12 Month Lease