Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Village in Littleton, CO - Page 14

36,148 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,309
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,309
    - 12 Month Lease

    Perch on 52nd

    7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (844) 508-2919
  2. Price Drop. $460 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,373
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,015
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,780

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  5. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,275

    The Clarkson

    1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 677-0036
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $4,920
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,387

    Watermark on Twenty Mile

    11010 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134
    (833) 692-3852
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355

    Bloom at Cherry Creek

    4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (833) 681-6359
  8. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,729

    ArtWalk at CityCenter

    801-901 Englewood Pky, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 734-5961
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,210

    The Point at Biscay

    3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8483
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $1,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,060
    - 11 Month Lease

    Joliet Towers

    1110 S Joliet St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 902-7413
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,595
    - 11 Month Lease

    Kipling Village Apartments

    4665 Kipling St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 738-5012
  12. Price Drop. $362 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castlegate

    6925 W 84th Way, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 914-0363
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,029

    Boston Lofts

    828 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 490-0447
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,387+
    3 BEDS
    $3,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,273
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $3,285

    The Fremont

    13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045
    (970) 251-8093
  15. Price Drop. $222 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,801+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $4,327
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $3,032

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  16. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,902

    The Elements at Sloan’s Lake

    1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 545-0618
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Indy Street Flats

    1440 Independence St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (866) 761-1895
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    Plus Fees

    Riverwalk

    115 wilcox St, Castle Rock, CO 80104
    (877) 821-3986
  19. Price Drop. $235 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $1,775
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $1,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Condominiums

    3500-3610 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (844) 215-2635
  20. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Loop at Lamar Station

    1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 605-4964
  21. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  22. Price Drop. $656 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338