Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Broadridge Shopping Center in Littleton, CO - Page 9

38,903 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,054+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,110

    Creekside

    5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246
    (970) 464-8356
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,553

    Grove at Cherry Creek Park

    6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016
    (720) 212-2121
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,813

    Skyview Apartment Homes

    1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 679-8839
  4. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,991

    Bank Lofts

    817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 409-3250
  5. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663

    The Haven

    18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 321-3066
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,213+
    3 BEDS
    $2,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,917

    Pine and Parker

    9550 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 753-4044
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,667
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,675

    Avens Point

    8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 730-4012
  9. 1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $2,091
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,098

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Plus Fees

    The Lennox

    8305 S Harvest Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (720) 828-5821
  11. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,914

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $3,105
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,158

    Ascend at Gateway

    18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 913-7627
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Plus Fees

    The Finch

    650 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-6718
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,037 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $2,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Apartments

    148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (844) 480-0446
  15. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,995

    Skyline 1801

    1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 459-4264
  16. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,549
    - 11 Month Lease

    Horizon East Apartments

    1055 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 809-7479
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Plus Fees

    Hunter's Run

    7777 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 706-6992
  18. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mondrian Colorado

    4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 709-1857
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,565

    Peak 54

    4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7782
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lumina Apartments

    3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 780-9448
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $3,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,735 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,151

    Ara Townhomes & Flats

    2291 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (720) 615-4509
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    3 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,225
    - 15 Month Lease

    The Col

    17270 W Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7564
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  24. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $2,887
    - 11 Month Lease

    Villas

    2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 445-8919
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,969
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  26. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,490

    Summit Riverside Apartments

    4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 419-1007
  27. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,040

    One Observatory Park

    2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 719-1248
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,576+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $3,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $4,034
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $4,035

    AMLI RidgeGate

    10020 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 817-0661
  29. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $1,889

    St. Moritz Apartments

    1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (970) 670-8316
  30. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,168+
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $3,328
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,769
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fielders Creek

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 759-3487
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,357
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,256
    - 12 Month Lease

    Asbury Plaza

    5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (844) 475-0721
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,182+
    3 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,804 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $4,595

    AMLI Dry Creek

    7471 S Clinton St, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 423-1589
  33. 1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,911

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.