Apartments for Rent near Broadridge Shopping Center in Littleton, CO - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $501 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,480 - $7,682Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,521 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $6,112
Cortland on Cherry Creek
2234 S Trenton Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,095+
University House Denver
2400 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503
Legacy Metro 525
525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,776+
The Emerson
3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,670 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,394
Velo Interlocken
9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,338 - $3,620Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,620
Premier Lofts
2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,364+
Preserve at City Center
1098 S Evanston Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,977+Base Rent$1,650 - $8,064Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,233
Arista Uptown
8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,029Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,681
Crossroads at City Center Apartments
15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,485+
Regatta
10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,556+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131
Reflections on 92nd
6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,531 - $7,633Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,419
Pearl DTC
7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$750+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$750 - $1,645Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$750 - $1,645
The Phenix At 4 Mile
601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,472+Base Rent$927 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,774
Esprit Cherry Creek
5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,750+
Viceroy Observatory Park
1910 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,026+Base Rent$1,502 - $5,219Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,006
Sentral Union Station
1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,491 - $6,290Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,479
24Fifty
2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,272+Base Rent$1,365 - $10,378Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $4,866
Residences at Market Station
1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,662Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,677
X at Sloans
1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,075+
Ascend at Red Rocks
13105 W 2nd Pl, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,669Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842
Vita
2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,523
Arapahoe Square
550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,596 - $6,954Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,953
TriVista on Speer
1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,488+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,568
Avalon Southlands
6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,746+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,729
The Grant
1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,501
Caliber at Hyland Village
5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,584 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,281- 12 Month Lease
Fusion 355
355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,918+Base Rent$1,724 - $5,027Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $5,028
AMLI RiNo
3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,483 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,036
The Dorsey
600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,515- 13 Month Lease
Auburn Brook
1193 Auburn Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$3,581+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,555Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,651
Avalon Lowry
7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$3,604+Base Rent$2,010 - $7,519Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $4,071
Gables Vista
375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,319+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,824Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,325
Art District Flats
1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,073+
X Denver
3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418
Arca Green Mountain
13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,574+Base Rent$1,240 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,789
Milo
4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $412 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,963+Base Rent$1,636 - $12,021Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $12,084
The Fitzgerald
1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,489
The Argonne
5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$3,262+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,219Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,273
Legacy at Fitz
1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$3,390+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $3,390
Edit at River North
3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,501 - $3,449Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,450
AMLI Art District
2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216