Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Broadridge Shopping Center in Littleton, CO - Page 7

38,946 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $412 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $12,021
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $12,084

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,489

    The Argonne

    5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 809-8682
  3. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $3,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,219
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,273

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  4. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $3,390

    Edit at River North

    3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 807-2823
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $3,449
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,450

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  6. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,053+
    4 BEDS
    $3,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,047 - $3,750
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,053 - $3,626

    Dayton Station

    3899 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (866) 839-9393
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $4,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,118

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
  8. Price Drop. $296 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $5,319
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $5,326

    1919 Mile High

    1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 330-3697
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,927+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $4,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,898
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,633

    The Russell CO

    7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 821-7081
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $3,589
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,681

    AlfaCharlie

    18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (719) 695-7969
  11. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092

    Marq Promenade

    11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6741
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,532

    Airie Apartments

    800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 439-3507
  13. Price Drop. $627 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,474

    AVRA at RidgeGate Station

    10900 High Note Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (303) 952-4366
  14. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $3,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929 - $3,725
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,034 - $3,760

    Avere On the High Line

    1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-4306
  15. Price Drop. $766 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,869

    THE CAMERON

    4545 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (970) 671-7693
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,509

    Hensley at The District

    9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 894-8486
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    3 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $6,659

    The Wright

    6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (855) 915-5459
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    3 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $5,031
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $5,112

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  19. 1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    3 BEDS
    $5,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $5,484

    The Charles Denver West

    1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 734-4462
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,234+
    Plus Fees

    Dryden

    1140 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1272
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,772

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,951

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
  23. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,568

    Avalon Southlands

    6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 809-8464
  24. Price Drop. $384 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $3,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,555
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,651

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  25. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,510

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  26. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,993

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,390

    Avalon Westminster Promenade

    10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (866) 290-3307
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,789

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  29. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $4,220
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,047

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  30. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,194

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  31. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $4,877
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,337

    MAA Westglenn

    9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-4423
  32. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $5,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,850

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  33. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  34. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,437+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $8,110
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $4,108

    Velaris Living

    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-0922
  35. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,995

    Alvista Trailside

    5109 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (719) 824-2220
  36. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $3,843
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,806

    View Apartments by Trion Living

    10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7354
  37. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,703
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,448

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.