Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Broadridge Shopping Center in Littleton, CO - Page 6

38,880 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $1,763
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,805

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $5,555
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $5,593

    Elevation at County Line Station

    8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (970) 670-3687
  3. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    3 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,980

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  4. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,871
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,487

    Colorado Station

    3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 613-5492
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Plus Fees

    Helios

    7901 E Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 445-8219
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780

    The Windermere

    5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 593-6089
  7. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,136+
    3 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,094 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $2,846

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,374
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,913

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,208
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,208

    Shadow Ridge At Southlands

    24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 477-4160
  11. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,274
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,281

    Magnolia Ridge

    12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 523-0265
  12. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,136

    Cadence Union Station

    1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-9407
  13. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  14. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,801

    Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments

    1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 594-2078
  16. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,330

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
  17. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,860
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,860
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Crest Apartments

    2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (866) 519-5471
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $954+
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$954 - $1,703

    Alpine Flats

    645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-0593
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,611
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,611
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (844) 839-2525
  20. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $5,055
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $5,105

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $5,481
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,627

    Aspire Cherry Creek

    3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-8704
  22. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,670

    The Phenix At Infinity Park

    4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 439-6773
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $1,222+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $6,016
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,850

    Gables Speer Blvd

    255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 703-9676
  24. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,114
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,114 - $2,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,114 - $2,202

    Elowyn

    4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (877) 536-2740
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $3,609
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,610

    AMLI Cherry Creek

    801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 445-8120
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,724
    - 12 Month Lease

    Raven

    11100 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 789-8885
  27. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,455
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,899

    Bell Stonegate

    16950 Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 637-2962
  28. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,785

    Aspen Ridge

    18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (970) 510-8229
  29. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $962+
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $2,563

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  30. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  31. Price Drop. $743 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Solstice CO

    932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 713-3202
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $4,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $6,230
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $6,236

    Coda

    100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-4186
  33. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  34. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168

    Edge 26 by Trion Living

    6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
    (720) 738-5750
  35. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $1,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $8,064
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,233

    Arista Uptown

    8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (833) 692-2928
  36. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,029
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,681

    Crossroads at City Center Apartments

    15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017
    (844) 756-0937
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.