Apartments for Rent near Broadridge Shopping Center in Littleton, CO - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,694
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,737 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,835
Caliber at Cornerstar
15930 E Briarwood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,179- 12 Month Lease
East Range Crossings
5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $700 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,683+
Chroma
1360 Martha St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,901Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,940
Novus
9938 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,782+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,249+3 BEDS$5,557+Base Rent$1,755 - $11,670Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $11,697
One Seven at Belleview Station
4882 S Newport St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,375
Noble Old Hampden
1375 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,539+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,850Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,890
The Elmwood
400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+3 BEDS$3,146+Base Rent$1,735 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,151
Ara Townhomes & Flats
2291 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295- 12 Month Lease
The Denver House
1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,427Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,225- 15 Month Lease
The Col
17270 W Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,168+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,124 - $3,328Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,769- 12 Month Lease
Fielders Creek
3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,231+Base Rent$960 - $2,357Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,256- 12 Month Lease
Asbury Plaza
5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,333+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,591Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,042 - $1,447
Vega
11801 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,928+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,969- 12 Month Lease
Avenue 8 at Mayfair
5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $1,889
St. Moritz Apartments
1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,704+Base Rent$1,588 - $3,081Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,704
The Berkeley Apartments
4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285Base Rent$1,280 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,425
757 Grant
757 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,467 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,895- 12 Month Lease
Five810 Southlands
5810 S Southlands Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80016 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,476+Base Rent$1,901 - $4,077Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $2,611
Solana Lucent Station
8555 Belle Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,032Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,072
Alana
5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,625+
Westward Heights
10251 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,713Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,713
Emblem Gateway
6026 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,358+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,123
Santana Ridge
1355 S Galena St, Denver, CO 80247 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,550+
Villages at Gateway
12175 Albrook Dr, Denver, CO 80239 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$3,667+Base Rent$2,472 - $7,135Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $3,707
Basecamp
1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,965+
Compass Meridian
9035 Storm Peak St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,575Base Rent$1,575 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Union Square Apartments
13050 W Cedar Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+
Outpost on Yukon
4585 Yukon Ct, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,320+
Elevate at Red Rocks
409 Zang St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$880+1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,214+Base Rent$865 - $1,534Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$880 - $1,549
Parker CO
1090 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $260 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,650+
Bluffs at Castle Rock
483 Scott Blvd, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
Price Drop. $436 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Addie at Metro Center 55+ Apartments
15025 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $223 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,395+
Ascent Apartments
8400 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169
Frameline Apartments
4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,225Base Rent$1,225 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,350
Heritage Apartments
10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,551+
The Viridian
5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111