Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Market Square At Wadsworth & Jewell in Lakewood, CO - Page 8

39,658 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,376
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,497

    Sentral Union Station

    1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 780-0877
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $6,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,252

    24Fifty

    2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 605-4194
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,830
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union 9Seventy

    970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 601-8213
  4. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $10,378
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $4,866

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  5. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,854

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  6. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,654

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842

    Vita

    2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 575-0943
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,194

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  9. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,271+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,404

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  10. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,171

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  11. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $6,912
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,980

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  12. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,748

    Avalon Southlands

    6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 809-8464
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,485

    Caliber at Hyland Village

    5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 730-3109
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $3,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,281
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fusion 355

    355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 730-6594
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    3 BEDS
    $3,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $5,029
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $5,030

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,630

    Park40

    16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (844) 422-2165
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,515
    - 13 Month Lease

    Auburn Brook

    1193 Auburn Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (720) 807-3278
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,491

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  20. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  21. |
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,016 - $7,595
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,047 - $4,182

    Gables Vista

    375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3895
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,318+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,877
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,349

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  23. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $972+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $3,032
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,066

    Caliber at Flatirons

    13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 310-6135
  25. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $1,914+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,779

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,613

    The Haven

    18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 321-3066
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,744
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $9,807

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,612

    The Argonne

    5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 809-8682
  30. Price Drop. $445 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    3 BEDS
    $3,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,018
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,119

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  31. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,047

    The Overland

    2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (719) 662-2984
  32. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,409

    Edit at River North

    3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 807-2823
  33. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $3,412
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,413

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  34. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,797

    The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

    6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (970) 442-9963
  35. 3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,725
    - 11 Month Lease

    Gaslamp

    910 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 585-3525
  36. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,127+
    4 BEDS
    $3,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,047 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,127 - $3,597

    Dayton Station

    3899 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (866) 839-9393
  37. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,842
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,317

    MAA Westglenn

    9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-4423
  38. Price Drop. $380 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,555

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  39. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $4,388
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $4,388

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
  40. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $3,229
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,285

    Talus Flats

    2355 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (888) 507-7067
  41. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $7,410
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,108

    Velaris Living

    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-0922
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.