Apartments for Rent near Market Square At Wadsworth & Jewell in Lakewood, CO - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,669 - $3,421Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,461
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,449+Base Rent$1,680 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,614
The Wright
6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,639 - $5,213Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $5,294
Destination at Arista Apartments
8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$5,484+Base Rent$2,247 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,484
The Charles Denver West
1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,314
Elevon
3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,198Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,240
The Lincoln
10275 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,359 - $4,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,200
Kalaco
1010 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,120
Alexan Evans Station
2121 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380
Solana Central Park
8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,435+
Keene at The District
7895 S Dayton St, Centennial, CO 80112 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,631+Base Rent$1,683 - $4,196Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $4,214
Hanover Evans Station
1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $4,330
Patten Gray
370 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,672 - $2,612Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,622
Outlook Horizons
17505 E 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80248 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,240+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465
Millennium Green Valley Ranch
4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,425 - $3,908Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,755
Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments
12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 15 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,856+
The View at Castle Rock
610 Jerry St, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Railside at Wadsworth Station
1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,584+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,709
Mercer at Union Station
2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,388
Alta Mile High
1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,666 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,229
Arden Englewood
3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $3,545
Oso Apartments
1900 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735Base Rent$1,729 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,443
Caroline Ralston Creek
9895 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,827+Base Rent$1,545 - $5,677Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,912
Origin
2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$2,631+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,631
Alta Piney Creek
7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$3,065+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,225
NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities
1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,292
Fieldhouse
12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,541+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$1,410 - $4,617Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $4,714
The Broadleaf
1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,120 - $3,032Required Monthly Fees$60 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,273
The Parker at 9 Mile Station | BRAND-NEW APARTMENTS
3155 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $830 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,590Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,767
Braxton
66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,999+
Art District Lofts
1275 N Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,982
Prose at Painted Prairie
21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,404
The Lennox at Copperleaf
22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,758
Fellow At Fitz
12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,758+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,785
Flatiron Flats Apartments
11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $543 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $2,101- 12 Month Lease
Iota Fox Station
500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,487
Broadstone Farm
2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753
Modera University Park
2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788
Hanover RiNo
2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$910 - $2,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $2,505- 12 Month Lease
Mural Apartments
16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,932+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $4,072
The Bellwether
7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,554+
Aspendale Centennial 60+ Active Adult Living
13857 E Arapahoe Pl, Centennial, CO 80112