Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Market Square At Wadsworth & Jewell in Lakewood, CO - Page 7

39,677 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,980

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,995

    Alvista Trailside

    5109 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (719) 824-2220
  3. Price Drop. $291 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,052+
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $1,811
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,428

    Colorado Station

    3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 613-5492
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780

    The Windermere

    5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 593-6089
  5. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,127+
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,846

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,553

    Grove at Cherry Creek Park

    6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016
    (720) 212-2121
  8. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,868

    Skyview Apartment Homes

    1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 679-8839
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,064

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  10. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,347
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $1,919

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond at Prospect

    3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 617-8620
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,177+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,889
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,790

    Retreat at Waters Edge

    9999 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 459-5410
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,208
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,208

    Shadow Ridge At Southlands

    24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 477-4160
  14. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $3,088
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,301

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union Baseline

    2726 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-0556
  16. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $2,274
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,281

    Magnolia Ridge

    12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 523-0265
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,843
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,843
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timberleaf Apartments

    1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (844) 638-2390
  18. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,136

    Cadence Union Station

    1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-9407
  19. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,991

    Bank Lofts

    817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 409-3250
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill 4000

    4000 N Albion St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 674-7914
  22. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,391

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
  23. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,795

    Heritage at Stone Mountain

    11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 868-9039
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,780

    Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments

    1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 594-2078
  25. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    3 BEDS
    $3,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $3,693
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,723

    The Metro Apartments

    2121 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-9783
  26. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $4,055
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,920

    View Apartments by Trion Living

    10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7354
  27. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,330

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
  28. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $3,421
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,995

    Skyline 1801

    1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 459-4264
  29. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,860
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,860
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Crest Apartments

    2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (866) 519-5471
  30. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,230

    Arbour Commons

    663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 712-3190
  31. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $2,415

    Hampden Heights

    8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-6672
  32. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $2,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Apartments

    148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (844) 480-0446
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,103 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,118 - $2,677

    Verdant

    4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 740-4393
  34. |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    4 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Lotus

    900 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0458
  35. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $954+
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$954 - $1,588

    Alpine Flats

    645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-0593
  36. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside At Amherst Apartments

    7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227
    (833) 671-1689
  37. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,611
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,611
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (844) 839-2525
  38. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $4,909
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $4,959

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  39. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,191+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,941

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
  40. STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $5,481
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,627

    Aspire Cherry Creek

    3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-8704
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.